Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
BELZYCE 2004
BELZYCE 2005
BELZYCE 2006
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Championnat BELZYCE 2004

 

 

   
 Junior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Dobra Nowina2002chest.GangesDzięcielinaown. Michałów Stud 
 Ciarka2002greyPesalCirkaown. Białka Stud 
   
   
 Senior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Palmira1995greyMonogramm (US)Palestraown. Michałów Stud 
 Emira2000greyLaheeb (IL)Embraown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Junior Champion Stallion and Reserve 
 
 Drabant2003bayGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Demonaown. Michałów Stud 
 Equifor2003greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Eqviriaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Senior Champion Stallion and Reserve 
 
 Grafik1996greyEukaliptusGaskoniaown. Michałów Stud 
 Harbin1993greyEukaliptusHalfaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Palmira1995greyMonogramm (US)Palestraown. Michałów Stud 
   
 
   
 Class 1 - yearling fillies 
   
 1
14.  Elara  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Elganda / Monogramm (US)
B/O SK Michałów
1918191618
1919181619
2019181819
91.67
 2
13.  Czarnota  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Czartawa / Arbil
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919181719
1918181618
1918181718
90.33
 3
11.  Celina  chestnut, foaled 2003
Metropolis NA (US) - Cyfra / Pesal
B/O SO Białka
1919171518
1918171618
1919181719
89.33
 4
3.  Argolida  grey, foaled 2003
Grafik - Anakonda / Monogramm (US)
B/O SK Michałów
1918171617
1918181618
1819171719
88.67
 5
17.  Szanta  grey, foaled 2003
Ekstern - Słonka / Wojsław
B: B. Dąbrowski / O: Falborek Arabians
1917171618
1918171618
1819171618
87.67
 6
4.  Belgica  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Belladona / Europejczyk
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919181618
1918181518
1718161618
87.67
 7
15.  Bint Marafia  grey, foaled 2003
Grafik - KP Bint Malikah el Nil (DE) / U.P. Sheitan (CH)
B/O Falborek Arabians
1918171618
1918161817
1717161617
86.33
 8
1.  Perfirka  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Perforacja / Ernal
B/O SO Białka
1818161618
1819171518
1818171617
86.33
 9
9.  Wegaza  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wedeta / Wermut
B/O Falborek Arabians
1818171618
1817181517
1717161517
84.67
 10
7.  Greka  grey, foaled 2003
Major - Gwarka / Monogramm (US)
B/O Agnieszka Wójtowicz
1818161618
1717171517
1717181617
84.67
 11
2.  Zeksterna  grey, foaled 2003
Ekstern - Zorza Polarna / Wojsław
B/O Czeple Arabians
1818161617
1717171517
1717161518
83.67
 12
10.  Pionierka  grey, foaled 2003
Major - Pytia / Pepton
B/O Z. Rodzik
1717161516
1716171616
1516171415
80.00
 13
5.  Ghazuzia  grey, foaled 2003
Balon - Ghaza / Engar
B: Petronius Arabians / O: K. Rejkiewicz
1616151515
1615151316
1515161416
76.00
   A:   Elizabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Izabella Pawelec-Zawadzka, PL
   C:   Benny Freme, SE
   
   
   
 Class 2 - two years old fillies 
   
 1
20.  Dobra Nowina  chestnut, foaled 2002
Ganges - Dzięcielina / Arbil
B/O SK Michałów
1920181720
2019181619
1919181720
93.00
 2
23.  Ciarka  grey, foaled 2002
Pesal - Cirka / Borek
B/O SO Białka
2020171719
2020171619
1920171619
92.00
 3
25.  Palanga  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Panika / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
2019181719
1919171719
1919171719
91.67
 4
28.  Andromeda  grey, foaled 2002
Eldon - Aneksja / Balon
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919181720
1919171620
1918181719
91.67
 5
22.  Alantina  chestnut, foaled 2002
Emigrant - Aliara / Europejczyk
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1918181619
1918181718
1918171719
90.00
 6
24.  Waresa  bay, foaled 2002
Empres - Włócznia / Borek
B/O Falborek Arabians
1918181618
1918181718
1818181718
89.33
 7
29.  Eiffla  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Eklezja / Monogramm (US)
B/O L. Błaszczyk
1817181517
1717181718
1817181718
86.67
 8
21.  Bellissima  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Bellona / Czako
B/O S. Redestowicz
1818161518
1818171718
1818161618
86.33
 9
27.  Eganga  bay, foaled 2002
Ganges - Etnografia / Aloes
B/O S. Redestowicz
1817181617
1717181717
1717161717
85.33
 10
19.  Erotomania  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Erotomanka / Eukaliptus
B: SK Michałów / O: K. Falba
1716171618
1616171717
1717161718
84.00
 11
30.  Marsjanka  bay, foaled 2002
Borysław - Mogielnica / Złotogłów
B: M. Nowakowska / O: E. Skiba
1717171517
1616171617
1717161617
82.67
   A:   Izabella Pawelec-Zawadzka, PL
   B:   Benny Freme, SE
   C:   Wladyslaw Guziuk, PL
   
   
   
 Class 3 - 4-8 years old mares 
   
 1
31.  Emira  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Embra / Monogramm (US)
B/O SK Michałów
2019191620
2020191719
2020181819
94.67
 2
33.  Altona  grey, foaled 1999
Eukaliptus - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919191619
1918191719
1918181820
92.33
 3
36.  Wieża Babel  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Wiaźma / Arbil
B/O SK Michałów
1919181719
1918171720
1919181719
91.67
 4
32.  Merisa  grey, foaled 1996
Bardysz - Matnia / Palas (SU)
B: Andrzej Wójtowicz / O: A. Wojtowicz
1918171719
1918181719
1818171619
89.67
 5
37.  Mamba  grey, foaled 1998
Ar-Rahman - Matnia / Palas (SU)
B/O Agnieszka Wójtowicz
1818181618
1818181719
1818181719
89.33
 6
34.  Enigma  black, foaled 1999
Fawor - Emza / Partner
B/O SO Białka
1918171519
1818171619
1918171819
89.00
 7
35.  Morska  bay, foaled 1997
Ar-Rahman - Minoga / Arbil
B: Andrzej Wójtowicz / O: A. Wojtowicz
1817181517
1717181617
1717171617
84.67
   A:   Elizabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Benny Freme, SE
   C:   Wladyslaw Guziuk, PL
   
   
   
 Class 4 - mares 9 years old and older 
   
 1
43.  Palmira  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Palestra / Penitent
B/O SK Michałów
1919181819
2020191719
2020191819
94.67
 2
39.  Embra  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Emilda / Pamir
B/O SK Michałów
2020181619
2019181719
1920181719
93.00
 3
42.  Fraskata  grey, foaled 1993
Pers - Frasquita / Ernal
B/O SO Białka
1919191718
1919181620
1919181819
92.33
 4
41.  Gwarka  dark bay, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Gratka / Arbil
B: SK Michałów / O: A. Wojtowicz
1918191718
1718181618
1918181719
89.67
 5
38.  Piwnica  grey, foaled 1993
Eldon - Pilina / Eternit
B: SK Janów Podlaski / O: A. Wojtowicz
1919171618
1918171718
1818171718
88.67
 6
44.  Njuschaah (DE)  grey, foaled 1994
Santhos (DE) - Salinka (DE) / Kauri (DE)
B: Saleska Arabians / O: A. Wojtowicz
1818161717
1818171518
1918171818
87.33
   A:   Elizabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Izabella Pawelec-Zawadzka, PL
   C:   Wladyslaw Guziuk, PL
   
   
   
 Class 5 - yearling colts 
   
 1
50.  Drabant  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Demona / Monogramm (US)
B/O SK Michałów
2020191620
2019171619
2019191719
93.33
 2
49.  Equifor  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Eqviria / Pers
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1918181619
1919181619
1920181719
91.33
 3
45.  Eol  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Eutona / Etogram
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919191619
1919181819
1818181618
91.00
 4
48.  Megido  bay, foaled 2003
Major - Morska / Ar-Rahman
B/O Agnieszka Wójtowicz
1818181619
1817181519
1818181719
88.67
 5
47.  Wextreem  bay, foaled 2003
Om El Extreem (DE) - Wiersza / Egon
B/O K. Grudziąż
1918181618
1818171618
1819171617
87.67
 6
46.  New Man  grey, foaled 2003
Major - Njuschaah (DE) / Santhos (DE)
B/O Andrzej Wójtowicz
1818171518
1817171618
1817171619
86.33
 7
51.  Es-Emiro  grey, foaled 2003
Emigrant - Esta / Borek
B/O A. Ponikowski
1817171617
1818171718
1717181617
86.00
 8
52.  Maag  chestnut, foaled 2003
Arbil - Mogielnica / Złotogłów
B/O E. Skiba
1717181618
1716161617
1616181717
84.00
   A:   Elizabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Izabella Pawelec-Zawadzka, PL
   C:   Benny Freme, SE
   
   
   
 Class 6 - two years old colts 
   
 1
55.  Esparto  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Ekspozycja / Eukaliptus
B/O SK Michałów
1919191719
1918191718
1919181718
91.67
 2
54.  Valczyk  grey, foaled 2002
Eldon - Vahta (RU) / Aspect (SU)
B: Agricola Farm / O: A. Wojtowicz
1818181719
1918171719
1818181719
90.00
 3
56.  Elpas  bay, foaled 2002
Arzgir (RU) - Elema / Wermut
B: Tarus Arabians / O: A. Wojtowicz
1818181619
1918181819
1818171818
90.00
 4
53.  Portal  bay, foaled 2002
Wachlarz - Perfazja / Batyskaf
B/O SO Białka
1919191718
1718181716
1818181617
88.33
 5
58.  Generał  chestnut, foaled 2002
Ar-Rahman - Gwarka / Monogramm (US)
B/O Agnieszka Wójtowicz
1817181617
1817181618
1918181618
87.33
   A:   Elizabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Benny Freme, SE
   C:   Wladyslaw Guziuk, PL
   
   
   
 Class 7 - 4-8 years old stallions 
   
 1
62.  Grafik  grey, foaled 1996
Eukaliptus - Gaskonia / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
2019191719
2020181819
2020191719
94.67
 2
64.  Salar  grey, foaled 2000
Ecaho - Saba / Etat
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919191718
1919181719
2019191719
92.67
 3
61.  Fiołek  grey, foaled 1998
Batyskaf - Fatiha / Palas (SU)
B: SO Białka / O: A. Wojtowicz
1918171719
2019191719
1918181820
92.33
 4
66.  Cendel  grey, foaled 1999
Endel - Cytrea / Partner
B/O B. Pisarski
1918181719
1919181719
1919181719
91.67
 5
60.  Aslan  bay, foaled 1998
Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919181719
1818181718
1919181719
91.00
 6
65.  Plagiat  grey, foaled 1997
Batyskaf - Perforacja / Ernal
B: SO Białka / O: A. Wojtowicz
1918181618
1918191718
1918181819
90.67
 7
59.  Argus  grey, foaled 1996
Eukaliptus - Armenia / Tallin (SU)
B: SK Michałów / O: K. Grudziaz
1919181618
1818171717
1818171719
88.67
 8
63.  Atak  bay, foaled 1997
Dziewierz - Arabia / Borysław
B: SO Białka / O: A. Wojtowicz
1817181719
1817171718
1717171719
87.67
 9
68.  Palmer  grey, foaled 1997
Batyskaf - Petycja / Palas (SU)
B: SO Białka / O: Hawena Arabians
1818171718
1818171718
1818161717
87.33
 10
67.  Erkon  grey, foaled 2000
Pesal - Emerencja / Pamir
B/O F. Maciejewski
1818171715
1617171515
1717161616
82.33
   A:   Elizabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Benny Freme, SE
   C:   Wladyslaw Guziuk, PL
   
   
   
 Class 8 - stallions 9 years old and older 
   
 1
70.  Harbin  grey, foaled 1993
Eukaliptus - Halfa / Palas (SU)
B/O SK Janów Podlaski
1919181719
2019181719
1918181720
92.33
 2
71.  Ostragon  grey, foaled 1994
Pers - Osełka / Palas (SU)
B/O SO Białka
2019181720
1818181720
1918181720
92.33
 3
69.  Monar  bay, foaled 1993
Wojsław - Mitręga / Probat (SE)
B/O SK Michałów
1919181718
1918191717
1818171717
89.33
 4
72.  Ar-Rahman  grey, foaled 1990
Aleppo - Arabella / Fason
B: SO Białka / O: A. Wojtowicz
1818181618
1818181718
1818181717
88.33
   A:   Elizabeth Chat, AT
   B:   Izabella Pawelec-Zawadzka, PL
   C:   Benny Freme, SE

Fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics