Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
Etalons utilisés
juments de base
BIALKA new
BIRTH 1982-1990
BIRTH 1991-2000
BIRTH 2001-2010
BIRTH 2011- 2013
BIRTH 2014-2017
BIRTH 2018-
BIALKA SPRING SHOW
Champ Bialka 1999
Champ Bialka 2000
Champ Bialka 2001
Champ Bialka 2002
Champ Bialka 2003
Champ bialka 2004
Champ Bialka 2005
Champ Bialka 2006
Champ Bialka 2007
Champ bialka 2008
Champ bialka 2009
Champ Bialka 2010
Champ Bialka 2011
Champ Bialka 2012
Champ Bialka 2013
Champ Bialka 2014
Champ Bialka 2015
Champ Bialka 2016
Champ Bialka 2018
CHAMPION-SHOW
BREEDING PARADE 2016
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Championnat Bialka 2006

 

Below are the complete results of the 16th Polish Arabian Junior Spring Show, which took place on 3-4th of June, at Bialka Stallion Depot.

   
 Polish National Junior Champion Stallion and Reserve 
 
 Alert2005greyPiaffAndaluzjaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Porto2004greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Psycheown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Bialka Junior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Emandoria2004greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Emandaown. Michałów Stud 
 Altamira2005greyEksternAltonaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Emandoria2004greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Emandaown. Michałów Stud 
   
 

 

   
 Class 1A:   yearling colts 
   
  1
11.  Alert  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Andaluzja / Sanadik El Shaklan (DE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B20.019.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.015.019.0
90.67
  2
14.  Buriat  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Bryza / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.015.019.0
C19.019.018.016.020.0
90.67
  3
10.  Popo  grey, foaled 2005
Ekwist - Prokanitsa (NL) / Karnaval (SU)
B/O: Przemysław Sawicki
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.018.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
90.00
  4
3.  Zigi-Zan  grey, foaled 2005
Padrons Psyche (US) - Zagrobla / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.017.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C18.019.018.016.019.0
90.00
  5
9.  Preferans  bay, foaled 2005
HS Etiquette (GB) - Preria / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.015.018.0
B18.018.018.015.019.0
C19.018.018.015.020.0
89.00
  6
13.  Ekier  chestnut, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Emika / Eldon
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.016.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.019.0
C18.019.017.016.019.0
87.67
  7
17.  Adios  bay, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Aliara / Europejczyk
B/O: Sowiniec Stud
A18.018.018.015.017.0
B18.017.019.015.017.0
C19.019.018.015.018.0
87.00
  8
8.  Contrast  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Contra / Eldon
B/O: Justyna Płatek
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.015.018.0
C18.018.017.015.018.0
86.33
  9
4.  Sulim  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Słonka / Wojsław
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A18.018.017.016.017.0
B18.017.017.015.017.0
C18.018.017.016.017.0
85.33
 10
1.  Black Solfernus  black, foaled 2005
BS Black Fable (DE) - DP Black Sheeniah (CA) / DP Black Dominic (CA)
B/O: Silvatica Black Arabians
A17.017.016.015.017.0
B17.017.016.015.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
84.00
 11
2.  Panaceum  grey, foaled 2005
Plagiat - Pamira / Pamir
B/O: Andrzej Wójtowicz
A17.017.016.015.017.0
B18.017.018.016.017.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
84.00
 12
7.  Eskalibur  bay, foaled 2005
Aslan - Eskola / Wachlarz
B/O: Andrzej Arefiew
A17.017.016.016.017.0
B17.017.018.016.017.0
C17.017.017.015.017.0
83.67
 13
12.  Molier  bay, foaled 2005
Wachlarz - Malta / Cyprys
B/O: Edward Skiba
A17.016.017.016.017.0
B17.016.017.016.017.0
C16.017.016.015.017.0
82.33
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Jörgen Frederiksen, DK
   C:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   
   

 

   
 Class 1B:   yearling colts 
   
  1
21.  Elsynor  grey, foaled 2005
HS Etiquette (GB) - El Fatha / Entyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.017.019.0
B19.019.017.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
91.00
  2
23.  Prado  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pętla / Visbaden (SU)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
90.67
  3
28.  Polon  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pianosa / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.020.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
90.67
  4
26.  Miły Pan  bay, foaled 2005
Piaff - Majka / Eurol
B/O: Niewierz Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.018.017.015.019.0
89.33
  5
22.  Celestyn  grey, foaled 2005
HS Etiquette (GB) - Celta / Pasat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.017.018.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
89.33
  6
24.  Essel  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Escuela / Pesal
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.017.018.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
89.33
  7
25.  Faronn  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Firosetta / Eldon
B/O: Czeple Arabians
A18.018.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
89.00
  8
32.  Willet  grey, foaled 2005
Hetman - Wenta / Empres
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A18.018.018.017.018.0
B18.017.018.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.017.0
87.33
  9
33.  Nelson  bay, foaled 2005
Arzgir (RU) - Nagroda / Partner
B/O: Agricola Farm
A17.018.018.016.017.0
B17.017.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
86.67
 10
20.  Wielki Dalan  dark bay, foaled 2005
Aslan - Wielka Dama / El Amor
B/O: Krzysztof Zakolski
A17.017.018.016.017.0
B17.017.018.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.017.0
85.67
 11
27.  Peos  grey, foaled 2005
Eos - Palinka / Eldon
B/O: Krzysztof Falba
A17.017.017.016.018.0
B17.016.017.015.018.0
C16.016.017.016.017.0
83.33
 12
30.  Wojnicz  bay, foaled 2005
Wachlarz - Wnaczheka (SE) / Nurek (DK)
B/O: Wiśnicz Stud
A17.018.017.016.016.0
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C17.017.016.015.016.0
83.00
 13
29.  Cyrus  grey, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Cyfra / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A17.017.016.016.016.0
B17.016.017.016.017.0
C17.017.017.015.016.0
82.33
 14
19.  Eremos  grey, foaled 2005
Espadero - Esmena / Wiedeń
B/O: Waldemar Gniadek
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B17.016.017.015.017.0
C16.016.016.016.016.0
82.00
   A:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   B:   Jörgen Frederiksen, DK
   C:   Majdi Al Saleh, JO
   
   

 

   
 Class 2A:   2 years old colts 
   
  1
35.  Milord Al Shaqab  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Mina / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Małgorzata & Józef Pietrzak
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C18.019.018.016.018.0
90.00
  2
46.  Papion  grey, foaled 2004
Ecaho - Prokanitsa (NL) / Karnaval (SU)
B/O: Przemysław Sawicki
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
89.00
  3
41.  Fireball  chestnut, foaled 2004
Magnum Psyche (US) - Flotylka / Emigrant
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: T. Tarczyński
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.017.018.0
89.00
  4
39.  Tamir  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Tamiza / Palas (SU)
B/O: Leszek Jarmuż
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.67
  5
45.  Pesolid  grey, foaled 2004
Sanadik El Shaklan (DE) - Perturbacja / Eukaliptus
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A18.018.017.016.017.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.019.018.016.017.0
87.00
  6
44.  Espirit  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Esteria / Gabaryt
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.016.016.017.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
86.33
  7
40.  Corregio  bay, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Correcta / Sinus (DE)
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A17.017.018.016.018.0
B17.017.017.016.019.0
C18.017.018.016.018.0
86.33
  8
37.  Pasmen  bay, foaled 2004
Metropolis NA (US) - Pastella / Wachlarz
B: Lech Błaszczyk / O: K.A. Politowicz
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
85.33
  9
34.  Puls  grey, foaled 2004
Murat-Nur - Pikla / Floret
B/O: Andrzej Szubart
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C17.018.017.017.017.0
84.67
 10
36.  Erbet  grey, foaled 2004
Eldon - Enisia / Sinus (DE)
B/O: Ewelina & Stanisław Ciągło
A17.017.016.015.017.0
B17.017.016.015.016.0
C18.018.018.016.017.0
83.33
 11
42.  Engamoon  grey, foaled 2004
Avangard (SU) - Engabara / Gabaryt
B/O: Martina Hermann & Mirosław Jaślan
A17.017.016.015.017.0
B17.017.016.015.017.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
82.67
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Jörgen Frederiksen, DK
   C:   Majdi Al Saleh, JO
   
   

 

   
 Class 2B:   2 years old colts 
   
  1
52.  Porto  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Psyche / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.019.017.020.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.017.019.0
92.00
  2
49.  Ebert  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Ekspozycja / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.018.019.016.018.0
C18.019.018.017.018.0
90.33
  3
58.  Dragomir  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Drzewica / Ganges
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.017.019.0
B18.018.018.017.019.0
C18.018.018.017.019.0
90.33
  4
57.  Sargento  dark bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Samura / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.017.019.0
C18.018.017.016.019.0
89.67
  5
53.  Celsjusz  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Carina / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
89.33
  6
59.  Lissar  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Larissa / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.017.018.0
B18.018.018.017.018.0
C18.018.018.017.018.0
89.33
  7
55.  Nokaut  bay, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Noc / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.015.018.0
B18.018.017.015.019.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
87.33
  8
51.  Pustynny Deszcz  grey, foaled 2004
Ecaho - Pustynna Akcja / Pesal
B: Anna Stojanowska / O: A. Wyrzyk
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.017.0
86.67
  9
47.  Callisto  chestnut, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Contra / Eldon
B: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel / O: J. Płatek
A18.017.017.016.017.0
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
84.33
 10
54.  Wiśnicz Nowy  bay, foaled 2004
Furiat - Wnaczheka (SE) / Nurek (DK)
B/O: Wiśnicz Stud
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B17.017.017.016.016.0
C16.016.017.016.016.0
82.67
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   C:   Majdi Al Saleh, JO
   
   

 

   
 Class 3A:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
71.  Gaja Selene  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: K. Poszepczyński
A19.019.019.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C18.019.018.016.018.0
90.33
  2
67.  Biruta  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Bajada / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
90.00
  3
64.  Pasyma  bay, foaled 2005
Piaff - Pasywa / Wachlarz
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.015.019.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
89.00
  4
70.  Pereja  chestnut, foaled 2005
HS Etiquette (GB) - Parella / Arbil
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.019.018.014.019.0
B18.019.017.015.019.0
C18.019.018.015.018.0
88.00
  5
65.  Migrantka  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Mogielnica / Złotogłów
B/O: Edward Skiba
A18.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.018.015.018.0
87.67
  6
77.  Hermiona  grey, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Herca / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.016.019.0
B18.018.017.015.019.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
87.33
  7
76.  Echo Afrodyta  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: K. Poszepczyński
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C18.019.018.016.018.0
87.33
  8
60.  Gamessa  grey, foaled 2005
Aslan - Greczynka / Etogram
B: Hawena Arabians / O: G. Jankowska
A18.017.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.017.0
87.00
  9
72.  Bakalia  bay, foaled 2005
Arad - Bila / Fawor
B/O: Adam Wyrzyk
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.017.0
86.33
 10
61.  Echo Kaliope  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Endera / Grandorr (US)
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: K. Poszepczyński
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B17.017.018.016.018.0
C17.017.018.017.018.0
86.33
 11
68.  Gujana  grey, foaled 2005
Plagiat - Gwinea / Sarmata
B/O: Agnieszka Wójtowicz
A18.017.018.014.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C17.017.018.016.017.0
86.00
 12
63.  Marzenie Szejka  bay, foaled 2005
Wachlarz - Martyna / Europejczyk
B/O: Andrzej Borkowski
A18.017.018.016.017.0
B18.018.017.015.018.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
85.33
 13
73.  Freska  chestnut, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Fuma / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Tarnawka Stud
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
85.00
 14
62.  Wikora  bay, foaled 2005
Kornet (SU) - Wihara / Entyk
B/O: Wincenty Radzewicz
A17.017.017.015.017.0
B17.017.016.015.017.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
83.00
 15
75.  Pasjanna  grey, foaled 2005
Pluto - Polianna / Perlik
B/O: Ryszard Szpatuśko
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B16.016.016.015.016.0
C16.017.017.016.017.0
82.00
   A:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   B:   Jörgen Frederiksen, DK
   C:   Majdi Al Saleh, JO
   
   

 

   
 Class 3B:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
92.  Agusta  bay, foaled 2005
Piaff - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.015.019.0
B19.020.019.016.018.0
C20.020.019.016.019.0
92.00
  2
85.  Sefora  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Sawantka / Pepton
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B20.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
91.33
  3
84.  Emiriona  grey, foaled 2005
Grafik - Emmona / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.015.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
90.33
  4
88.  Gemellia  grey, foaled 2005
Piber - Georgia / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.017.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
89.67
  5
90.  Orlanka  chestnut, foaled 2005
Aslan - Osaka / Europejczyk
B/O: Tarnawka Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
88.67
  6
81.  Eksterna  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Emanta / Pamir
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B19.019.017.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.017.0
88.33
  7
86.  Herlina  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Heroldia / Eukaliptus
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.019.017.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.00
  8
78.  Arumba  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Armenia / Tallin (SU)
B/O: Krzysztof Grudziąż
A18.018.017.015.018.0
B18.018.018.015.019.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.33
  9
79.  Gabana  bay, foaled 2005
Fast - Góralka / Pesal
B/O: Leszek Jakubowicz
A18.017.017.015.018.0
B18.018.018.015.019.0
C18.018.017.015.019.0
86.67
 10
93.  Mia Prima  grey, foaled 2005
Argus - Minoga / Arbil
B/O: Krzysztof Grudziąż
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
86.67
 11
83.  El Aria  grey, foaled 2005
Ararat - Elizka / Pamir
B/O: ZPH Strusinianka Ltd.
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B18.017.018.016.018.0
C17.017.018.016.018.0
86.33
 12
82.  Złota Magia  bay, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Zaliczka / Borek
B/O: Katarzyna Dolińska
A18.018.018.015.018.0
B18.017.018.015.018.0
C18.018.017.015.017.0
86.00
 13
94.  Wadi Sana  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Wadi Musa / Ganges
B/O: Ewex Arabians
A17.017.018.016.017.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
85.67
 14
89.  Winea  chestnut, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Wizula / Egon
B/O: Krzysztof Falba
A17.017.017.015.017.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.017.0
84.67
 15
87.  Milady  chestnut, foaled 2005
Wołyń - MB Maarasa (US) / El Halimaar (US)
B/O: Agricola Farm
A17.017.017.015.017.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C17.018.016.015.017.0
84.33
 16
80.  Decima  grey, foaled 2005
Grafik - Damascenka / Sinus (DE)
B/O: Ewex Arabians
A18.017.017.015.017.0
B18.017.018.016.017.0
C17.017.017.015.016.0
84.00
 17
91.  Habrossa  grey, foaled 2005
Grandos - Habra / Argo
B/O: Ryszard Szpatuśko
A17.016.016.017.017.0
B16.016.017.016.017.0
C16.016.017.016.016.0
82.00
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   C:   Jörgen Frederiksen, DK
   
   

 

   
 Class 3C:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
106.  Altamira  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Altona / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A20.019.019.016.020.0
B20.019.019.016.019.0
C19.019.018.017.020.0
93.33
  2
109.  Wieża Snów  chestnut, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Wieża Babel / Laheeb (IL)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.019.016.020.0
B18.018.018.016.020.0
C19.019.018.016.020.0
91.33
  3
108.  Amiga  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Amra / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.020.018.016.019.0
90.67
  4
104.  Cenoza  chestnut, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Celna / Alegro
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.015.019.0
B19.018.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
89.67
  5
101.  Galaktyka  grey, foaled 2005
Grafik - Gracja-Bis / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Sowiniec Stud
A19.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.019.018.016.018.0
88.33
  6
100.  Adelina  grey, foaled 2005
Grafik - Anakonda / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.00
  7
98.  Warejka  bay, foaled 2005
Piaff - Walentyna / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Brygida & Jerzy Chrapkowski
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.019.018.016.018.0
88.00
  8
96.  Peruwianka  grey, foaled 2005
HS Etiquette (GB) - Pescara / Eldon
B/O: Andrzej Arefiew
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.018.018.017.017.0
87.67
  9
111.  Mirta  bay, foaled 2005
Argus - Matura / Arbil
B/O: Niewierz Stud
A18.018.017.016.017.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.00
 10
95.  Esena  bay, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Edit / Borek
B/O: Brygida & Jerzy Chrapkowski
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.017.0
86.33
 11
97.  Wołynianka  bay, foaled 2005
Wołyń - Wizyta / Wermut
B/O: Agricola Farm
A18.017.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.015.017.0
C18.018.017.016.017.0
86.00
 12
99.  Eylali  grey, foaled 2005
Palmer - Elfa / Set
B: Hawena Arabians / O: G. Jankowska
A18.017.018.016.017.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C18.018.017.016.017.0
86.00
 13
110.  Demetria  bay, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Dejanira / Wieczór
B/O: Petronius Arabians
A17.017.018.016.018.0
B17.017.017.015.017.0
C17.018.018.016.018.0
85.33
 14
102.  El Husaria  grey, foaled 2005
Grafik - Ensena / Expo
B/O: Petronius Arabians
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B17.017.016.015.017.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
84.00
 15
105.  Perła Pustyni  grey, foaled 2005
Plagiat - Poruta / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Ewa & Marek Kozłowscy
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B17.017.016.016.017.0
C16.017.017.016.017.0
83.33
 16
103.  Zorina  bay, foaled 2005
Argus - Zuzela / Egzamin
B/O: Alicja & Krzysztof Rybczynski
A16.016.017.016.017.0
B16.016.016.016.016.0
C16.016.017.016.017.0
81.33
   A:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   B:   Jörgen Frederiksen, DK
   C:   Majdi Al Saleh, JO
   
   

 

   
 Class 4A:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
128.  Pistoria  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Palmira / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A20.019.019.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C20.019.018.016.019.0
92.00
  2
125.  Elwinga  black, foaled 2004
HS Pirandelo (GB) - Elekcja / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.017.019.0
C19.019.018.017.019.0
91.67
  3
122.  Ejrene  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Emocja / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.020.018.016.019.0
B19.020.018.016.019.0
C19.019.017.016.019.0
91.33
  4
129.  Norma  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Nina / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.017.018.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.017.019.0
91.00
  5
118.  Perolia  brown, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pereira / Eldon
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C18.019.018.016.018.0
90.33
  6
127.  Kashira  grey, foaled 2004
Magnum Psyche (US) - Kahila IV (DE) / Ibn Bint Inas (HU)
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: A. Wójtowicz
A19.019.017.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.015.018.0
89.00
  7
119.  Eklemira  grey, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Eklezja / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A18.018.018.017.018.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.017.018.0
89.00
  8
121.  Fumelia  chestnut, foaled 2004
Magnum Psyche (US) - Fuma / Monogramm (US)
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: SK Kielnarowa
A18.018.018.016.019.0
B17.017.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
88.33
  9
114.  Emegna  chestnut, foaled 2004
Magnum Psyche (US) - Embola / Balon
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: T. Tarczyński
A18.018.018.017.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.017.018.017.017.0
88.00
 10
115.  Bint Moleta  grey, foaled 2004
Ecaho - KP Bint Malikah el Nil (DE) / U.P. Sheitan (CH)
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B19.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.017.0
87.67
 11
120.  Turkmenka  grey, foaled 2004
Emigrant - Tartinka / Borek
B/O: Radosław Ciągło
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.017.018.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
87.33
 12
113.  Euspiria  bay, foaled 2004
Aslan - Euskara / Ararat
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.016.017.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.017.017.018.0
87.33
 13
130.  Perita  bay, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Perforacja / Ernal
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.017.017.016.019.0
87.00
 14
124.  Valeriana  chestnut, foaled 2004
Werter - Vahta (RU) / Aspect (SU)
B/O: Agricola Farm
A18.017.018.017.017.0
B17.017.018.016.018.0
C17.017.017.017.017.0
86.00
 15
112.  Eksa  grey, foaled 2004
Balon - Ekspertyza / Wermut
B: White Oak Arabians / O: M. Jakubowska-Gniadek
A18.018.017.015.017.0
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C17.017.017.016.016.0
84.00
 16
126.  Bira  dark bay, foaled 2004
Aslan - Bogdanka / Europejczyk
B/O: Homex Ltd.
A17.016.017.016.017.0
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C17.017.017.016.018.0
84.00
 17
117.  Zefirax  dark bay, foaled 2004
Furiat - Zaborka / Borek
B/O: Wiśnicz Stud
A17.016.017.015.016.0
B16.016.016.015.016.0
C16.016.016.016.016.0
80.00
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Jörgen Frederiksen, DK
   C:   Majdi Al Saleh, JO
   
   

 

   
 Class 4B:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
144.  Emandoria  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Emanda / Ecaho
B/O: Michałów Stud
A20.020.019.017.020.0
B20.020.019.016.019.0
C20.019.019.017.020.0
95.00
  2
145.  El Medina  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - El Dorada / Sanadik El Shaklan (DE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.020.0
B20.019.018.017.019.0
C20.019.018.017.020.0
93.00
  3
148.  Ekina  chestnut, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Eklera / Ecaho
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.020.018.016.019.0
B19.020.018.016.019.0
C19.020.017.016.019.0
91.67
  4
134.  Anilla  grey, foaled 2004
Pesal - Andaluzja / Sanadik El Shaklan (DE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.019.016.019.0
C19.019.018.017.018.0
91.33
  5
139.  Wilda  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wilga / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
90.33
  6
138.  Eudora  grey, foaled 2004
Piaff - Euzetia / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.019.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
90.33
  7
131.  Cymra  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Cyfra / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.015.019.0
90.00
  8
136.  Finetta  grey, foaled 2004
Piaff - Fastella / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.017.019.0
90.00
  9
143.  Figurantka  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Firosetta / Eldon
B/O: Czeple Arabians
A18.018.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
88.33
 10
132.  Magdalenka  chestnut, foaled 2004
Werter - Missia (RU) / Balaton (SU)
B/O: Agricola Farm
A18.018.018.017.018.0
B18.017.018.016.018.0
C18.017.017.016.018.0
87.33
 11
146.  Simea  grey, foaled 2004
Magnum Psyche (US) - Sinamai (DE) / Senador (DE)
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: SK Kielnarowa
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.017.017.015.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
86.67
 12
147.  Cimane  bay, foaled 2004
Magnum Psyche (US) - Circe / Alegro
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: T. Tarczyński
A18.018.018.016.017.0
B17.017.018.015.017.0
C18.017.017.016.017.0
85.33
 13
140.  Dar Daffe  dark bay, foaled 2004
Furiat - Diagnoza / Borek
B/O: Wiśnicz Stud
A17.016.017.016.017.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
84.00
 14
137.  Zorita  grey, foaled 2004
Turban - Zuzela / Egzamin
B/O: Alicja & Krzysztof Rybczynski
A17.016.016.016.017.0
B17.016.017.016.018.0
C17.016.017.016.018.0
83.33
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Richard Pihlström, FR
   C:   Majdi Al Saleh, JO

 

Fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics