Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
Etalons utilisés
juments de base
BIALKA new
BIRTH 1982-1990
BIRTH 1991-2000
BIRTH 2001-2010
BIRTH 2011- 2013
BIRTH 2014-2017
BIRTH 2018-
BIALKA SPRING SHOW
Champ Bialka 1999
Champ Bialka 2000
Champ Bialka 2001
Champ Bialka 2002
Champ Bialka 2003
Champ bialka 2004
Champ Bialka 2005
Champ Bialka 2006
Champ Bialka 2007
Champ bialka 2008
Champ bialka 2009
Champ Bialka 2010
Champ Bialka 2011
Champ Bialka 2012
Champ Bialka 2013
Champ Bialka 2014
Champ Bialka 2015
Champ Bialka 2016
Champ Bialka 2018
CHAMPION-SHOW
BREEDING PARADE 2016
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Championnat Bialka 2009

Below are the complete results of the 19th Polish Arabian Junior Spring Show, which took place on May 30-31st, 2009 at Bialka Stallion Depot.

   
 Bialka Junior Male Championships 
 
 Chimeryk2008brownEryksChimeraown. Michałów Stud 
 Eternal2008chest.FS Bengali (DE)Ewitacjaown. Jan Głowacki 
 Złoty Książę2008d.bayEnzo (US)Złota Księgaown. Michałów Stud 
 Panicz2006greyGasparPelisaown. Monika Luft 
 Gerard2008greyPegasusGwarkaown. Agnieszka Wójtowicz 
   
   
 Bialka Junior Female Championships 
 
 Psyche Kreuza2008greyEksternPallas-Atenaown. Chrcynno-Palace Stud 
 Parmana2008greyAl Maraam (IL)Palmiraown. Michałów Stud 
 Psyche Kybele2008greyKhidar (BE)Pomonaown. Chrcynno-Palace Stud 
 Wieża Róż2008chest.EksternWieża Babelown. Michałów Stud 
 Alegra2008chest.GangesAlenaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Psyche Kreuza2008greyEksternPallas-Atenaown. Chrcynno-Palace Stud 
   
 

 

   
 Class 1A:   yearling colts 
   
  1
13.  Złoty Książę  dark bay, foaled 2008
Enzo (US) - Złota Księga / Ganges
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.08.09.07.09.0
C9.09.08.07.08.0
41.00
  2
2.  Eternal  chestnut, foaled 2008
FS Bengali (DE) - Ewitacja / Ganges
B/O: Jan Głowacki
A8.07.07.06.09.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
39.67
  3
6.  El Omari  chestnut, foaled 2008
Enzo (US) - Embra / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.08.07.06.09.0
B9.08.08.05.09.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
39.33
  4
15.  Sabedo  grey, foaled 2008
Ganges - Sabina / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.09.07.06.08.0
B8.08.09.06.08.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
39.00
  5
5.  Epifan  grey, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Epimeria / Pesal
B/O: Piotr Hełka
A8.08.07.06.08.0
B8.07.07.06.09.0
C9.08.07.06.08.0
37.33
  6
1.  Paspartu  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Pasywa / Wachlarz
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A7.07.07.05.06.0
B8.08.08.06.07.0
C9.08.07.06.08.0
35.67
  7
12.  Brillo  chestnut, foaled 2008
Enzo (US) - Breda / Emigrant
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.07.06.08.0
B7.07.08.05.08.0
C8.07.06.06.08.0
35.67
  8
3.  Azur  bay, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Aliara / Europejczyk
B/O: Sowiniec Stud
A5.06.07.06.08.0
B7.07.07.06.09.0
C8.07.07.06.08.0
34.67
  9
4.  Preston  light bay, foaled 2008
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Preria / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A6.06.06.06.08.0
B7.06.07.06.09.0
C8.07.07.05.09.0
34.33
 10
8.  Esparo  bay, foaled 2008
Gaspar - Emia / Wojsław
B/O: Sławomir Bubas
A6.06.06.06.08.0
B7.07.07.06.08.0
C8.08.07.05.08.0
34.33
 11
7.  Dominator  grey, foaled 2008
Pegasus - Dobra Rada / Ekstern
B/O: Andrzej Piwowarski
A6.07.07.06.07.0
B8.08.08.06.06.0
C7.07.07.06.07.0
34.33
 12
11.  Trygon  grey, foaled 2008
Esculap - Tania z Izb / Kulig
B: Paweł Smolarski / O: Elżbieta Smolarska
A6.07.06.05.07.0
B7.06.07.06.08.0
C8.07.07.06.08.0
33.67
 13
9.  Haziran  grey, foaled 2008
Ostragon - Habia / Floret
B/O: Andrzej Szubart
A6.06.06.06.07.0
B7.06.07.06.07.0
C7.06.07.06.07.0
32.33
 14
14.  Edgar  grey, foaled 2008
Perseusz - Eltona / Fernando
B/O: Adam Bączyk
A7.07.06.06.07.0
B6.06.07.06.07.0
C7.06.07.05.07.0
32.33
   A:   Lenita Perroy, BR
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

 

   
 Class 1B:   yearling colts 
   
  1
29.  Chimeryk  brown, foaled 2008
Eryks - Chimera / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.09.08.06.010.0
B8.07.08.07.010.0
C10.09.08.07.010.0
42.33
  2
18.  Gerard  grey, foaled 2008
Pegasus - Gwarka / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Agnieszka Wójtowicz
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.09.08.07.09.0
C9.09.08.07.08.0
41.33
  3
22.  Zachary  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Zeksterna / Ekstern
B/O: Czeple Arabians
A9.08.08.05.09.0
B9.08.08.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.010.0
40.33
  4
24.  Wadis  brown, foaled 2008
WH Justice (US) - Waresa / Empres
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A8.08.06.06.08.0
B9.08.07.06.08.0
C9.09.08.06.07.0
37.67
  5
20.  Ersin  grey, foaled 2008
Piruet - Epikasja / Werbum
B/O: Sowiniec Stud
A8.08.07.05.08.0
B8.07.08.07.08.0
C8.08.07.06.08.0
37.00
  6
26.  Mer  bay, foaled 2008
PS Pacos (IT) - Merisa / Bardysz
B/O: Agnieszka Wójtowicz
A8.09.08.06.07.0
B8.07.08.06.07.0
C8.08.07.05.07.0
36.33
  7
28.  Wiktory  grey, foaled 2008
Drabant - Wistra / Werter
B/O: Krzysztof Falba
A7.07.07.06.08.0
B7.07.07.06.08.0
C9.08.07.06.08.0
36.00
  8
17.  Dżamal Ad-Din  grey, foaled 2008
Girlan-Bey - Danami / Wiliam
B/O: Niewierz Stud
A7.07.07.06.07.0
B7.07.08.07.07.0
C8.07.07.06.07.0
35.00
  9
23.  Porfir  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Perfirka / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Białka Stud
A7.07.06.06.07.0
B7.07.08.06.07.0
C7.07.06.05.07.0
33.33
 10
27.  Marek  grey, foaled 2008
PS Pacos (IT) - Mansarda / Wojsław
B/O: Magdalena i Robert Rudzińscy
A6.07.07.06.07.0
B6.06.07.05.07.0
C7.06.07.06.06.0
32.00
 11
19.  Ordos  bay, foaled 2008
Eol - Okaryna / Espadero
B/O: Ewa Bosacka
A6.07.06.06.07.0
B6.06.07.05.06.0
C7.07.07.05.07.0
31.67
   A:   Lenita Perroy, BR
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

 

   
 Class 2A:   2 years old colts 
   
  1
38.  Psyche Ares  chestnut, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Pallas-Atena / Ecaho
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A9.08.08.07.09.0
B9.09.09.07.09.0
C9.08.08.07.09.0
41.67
  2
30.  Cerio  grey, foaled 2007
Poganin - Cetra / Eldon
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A8.08.08.07.09.0
B8.08.08.07.09.0
C9.08.08.07.09.0
40.33
  3
33.  Poster  bay, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Parella / Arbil
B/O: Tarnawka Stud
A8.08.08.07.08.0
B9.08.07.06.08.0
C9.08.08.06.09.0
39.00
  4
36.  Fascyt  grey, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Firosetta / Eldon
B: Czeple Arabians / O: Robert Rudziński
A8.07.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.09.0
C8.08.08.06.08.0
38.00
  5
32.  Almelo  bay, foaled 2007
El Nabila B (HU) - Altea / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.07.06.07.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C8.08.07.06.08.0
37.67
  6
34.  Dariusz  bay, foaled 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Drzewica / Ganges
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.07.08.06.08.0
B8.07.07.06.08.0
C8.08.09.06.09.0
37.67
  7
35.  Erbas  grey, foaled 2007
Poganin - Emida / Wachlarz
B/O: Grzegorz Dudek
A8.07.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.08.08.06.08.0
37.67
  8
37.  Chagall  chestnut, foaled 2007
Poganin - Corina-Corina / Dębowiec
B/O: St. Roch Arabians
A7.08.07.06.08.0
B8.09.08.05.08.0
C9.09.07.05.08.0
37.33
  9
31.  Prymat  light bay, foaled 2007
El Nabila B (HU) - Preria / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A7.07.08.06.08.0
B8.08.07.05.08.0
C8.08.09.07.08.0
37.33
   A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   B:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
   
   

 

   
 Class 2B:   2 years old colts 
   
  1
41.  Albano  grey, foaled 2007
Enzo (US) - Alena / Emigrant
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.08.07.09.0
B9.08.09.07.09.0
C9.08.08.07.09.0
41.33
  2
47.  Embellon  chestnut, foaled 2007
Poganin - Embella / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.08.08.05.09.0
B8.09.08.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
39.67
  3
42.  Wandalin  bay, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Wanilia / Alegro
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B9.08.08.07.08.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
39.33
  4
43.  Esteron  grey, foaled 2007
Salar - Estrelia / Pamir
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.07.08.07.09.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.08.08.07.09.0
39.00
  5
46.  Emilio  bay, foaled 2007
Etnodrons Psyche - Ensena / Expo
B/O: Petronius Arabians
A8.07.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.07.09.0
C8.09.07.07.09.0
39.00
  6
44.  Cerlit  grey, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Cirka / Borek
B/O: Białka Stud
A9.08.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C8.07.08.05.08.0
38.33
  7
45.  Bint Matis  grey, foaled 2007
WH Justice (US) - KP Bint Malikah el Nil (DE) / U.P. Sheitan (CH)
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A9.09.07.06.08.0
B8.08.07.06.08.0
C9.09.07.06.08.0
38.33
  8
39.  Golden Bey  grey, foaled 2007
Girlan-Bey - Groteska / Emigrant
B/O: Niewierz Stud
A8.07.08.07.08.0
B8.08.08.07.08.0
C8.07.08.07.08.0
38.33
  9
40.  Parker  bay, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Porfiria / Ararat
B: Krzysztof Falba / O: Jarosław Szczepanek
A8.08.07.05.08.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C8.08.08.05.08.0
37.67
   A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   B:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
   
   

 

   
 Class 3:   3 years old colts 
   
  1
54.  Panicz  grey, foaled 2006
Gaspar - Pelisa / Europejczyk
B/O: Monika Luft
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.07.07.0
C9.09.09.07.08.0
40.67
  2
55.  Ali Gazal LA (US)  bay, foaled 2006
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Yermeh Sangayla (US) / Gay Laddinn (US)
B: Lauran Arabians / O: SK Kielnarowa
A9.09.08.07.09.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C8.09.08.06.08.0
40.67
  3
50.  Elsati  grey, foaled 2006
Gaspar - Ezla / Wojsław
B: Wojciech Janowski / O: Przemysław Janowski
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
40.00
  4
51.  Echo Apollo  grey, foaled 2006
Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A8.09.08.06.08.0
B9.08.09.07.08.0
C9.08.08.06.08.0
39.67
  5
52.  Askar  chestnut, foaled 2006
Piaff - Aliara / Europejczyk
B/O: Sowiniec Stud
A9.08.08.06.08.0
B9.09.07.06.09.0
C8.09.08.06.08.0
39.33
  6
56.  Satis  chestnut, foaled 2006
WH Justice (US) - KP Sadika (DE) / Simeon Sadik (AU)
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A9.08.06.07.08.0
B9.09.07.06.07.0
C9.09.07.07.08.0
38.67
  7
49.  Czar Dam  grey, foaled 2006
Poganin - Contra / Eldon
B: Justyna Płatek / O: Jan Dobrzyński
A8.07.08.06.08.0
B8.07.08.07.09.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
38.67
  8
53.  Kartagus  grey, foaled 2006
Piaff - Karibu (DE) / Benik (SU)
B: Bogdan Bucholc / O: Ewa Ziomek
A9.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.07.08.0
C8.08.08.05.08.0
38.33
  9
48.  Eupires  grey, foaled 2006
Perseusz - Eureka / Pesal
B: Asil Equus Arabians / O: Elżbieta Gaworska
A8.07.08.06.08.0
B8.08.07.06.06.0
C8.07.07.06.08.0
36.00
 10
57.  Ermid  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Eklera / Ecaho
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.08.07.05.07.0
B7.07.08.06.05.0
C8.08.08.07.07.0
35.33
   A:   Lenita Perroy, BR
   B:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
   
   

 

   
 Class 4A:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
64.  Parmana  grey, foaled 2008
Al Maraam (IL) - Palmira / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.09.09.06.09.0
B10.09.09.06.09.0
C10.09.09.06.09.0
43.00
  2
71.  Wieża Róż  chestnut, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Wieża Babel / Laheeb (IL)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.09.08.06.09.0
B10.09.09.06.09.0
C9.09.09.06.09.0
42.33
  3
60.  Gadnes  dark bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Gracea / Etogram
B/O: Jan Głowacki
A10.09.07.06.09.0
B9.09.08.05.08.0
C9.09.08.07.09.0
40.67
  4
62.  El Piatzolla  grey, foaled 2008
WH Justice (US) - Enya / Ekstern
B/O: ZPH Strusinianka Ltd.
A10.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C9.09.09.06.08.0
40.67
  5
65.  Penta  grey, foaled 2008
Ecaho - Pepina / Pilot
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.08.07.09.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C9.09.09.07.09.0
40.67
  6
58.  Entia  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Enona / Fawor
B/O: Katarzyna Dolińska
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C9.09.09.06.08.0
40.33
  7
73.  Epasjonata  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Entaga / Ganges
B: Leszek Jarmuż / O: Wojciech Parczewski
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C9.09.09.06.08.0
40.33
  8
72.  Pertisa  grey, foaled 2008
WH Justice (US) - Pernacja / Ekstern
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A10.09.07.06.09.0
B9.08.08.06.08.0
C9.08.08.06.08.0
39.67
  9
70.  Farah-Darina  grey, foaled 2008
Poganin - Farah-Cegranta / Emigrant
B/O: Andrzej Ou
A9.010.07.07.08.0
B8.07.08.06.08.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
39.33
 10
67.  Ekspiracja  chestnut, foaled 2008
WH Justice (US) - Eklezja / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.07.05.08.0
C9.09.08.05.08.0
39.00
 11
74.  Erella  grey, foaled 2008
FS Bengali (DE) - Espressa / Harbin
B/O: Tarnawka Stud
A9.08.08.06.08.0
B9.08.09.06.08.0
C8.08.09.05.08.0
39.00
 12
69.  Eskarina  grey, foaled 2008
El Nabila B (HU) - Esmirna / Werbum
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.07.08.06.08.0
38.00
 13
59.  Fruzia  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Firosetta / Eldon
B: Magdalena i Robert Rudzińscy / O: Robert Rudziński
A8.08.07.05.08.0
B8.08.08.06.09.0
C8.08.07.06.09.0
37.67
 14
63.  Englandy Strategia  grey, foaled 2008
Ganges - Eqvida / Wojsław
B/O: Krzysztof Ciuhak
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.05.07.0
C8.07.07.05.08.0
36.33
 15
66.  Elishara  grey, foaled 2008
Khidar (BE) - Et Cetera / Laheeb (IL)
B/O: Alicja & Krzysztof Rybczynski
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B7.07.08.06.07.0
C7.07.08.06.07.0
36.00
 16
75.  Georgiana  grey, foaled 2008
Pegasus - Garsoniera / Wojsław
B/O: Agricola Farm
A8.08.07.04.08.0
B7.07.07.05.07.0
C8.08.07.05.08.0
34.67
   A:   Lenita Perroy, BR
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
   
   

 

   
 Class 4B:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
84.  Flaminia  bay, foaled 2008
Gaspar - Filistia / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.05.09.0
B9.09.09.06.09.0
C9.09.09.07.010.0
42.00
  2
76.  Psyche Kybele  grey, foaled 2008
Khidar (BE) - Pomona / Ekstern
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.09.07.09.0
C9.09.09.06.09.0
41.67
  3
82.  Ewilena  bay, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Ewina / Wojsław
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.09.08.05.010.0
B9.08.08.06.010.0
C9.08.08.06.09.0
41.00
  4
78.  Pilarosa  grey, foaled 2008
Al Adeed Al Shaqab (QA) - Pilar / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.08.09.06.08.0
40.00
  5
77.  El Hajfa  chestnut, foaled 2008
Etnodrons Psyche - El Habiba / Ecaho
B/O: Petronius Arabians
A9.08.08.06.09.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.08.08.06.09.0
39.00
  6
86.  Primabella  grey, foaled 2008
Pegasus - Primadonna / Padrons Psyche (US)
B/O: Tomasz Tarczyński
A9.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.09.06.08.0
C8.08.08.06.08.0
38.67
  7
87.  Cicha Woda  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Camra / Fernando
B/O: Andrzej Piwowarski
A9.07.08.06.08.0
B8.08.09.05.09.0
C8.08.08.05.08.0
38.00
  8
91.  San Diva  chestnut, foaled 2008
Etnodrons Psyche - Sosenka / Ekstern
B/O: Andrzej Piwowarski
A8.08.07.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.08.08.07.08.0
38.00
  9
81.  Ginea  grey, foaled 2008
Eldon - Gloria Zen / Wachlarz
B/O: Ewex Arabians
A9.09.08.05.08.0
B8.08.08.05.08.0
C8.08.08.05.08.0
37.67
 10
90.  Entuzja  grey, foaled 2008
Eldon - Energida / Werbum
B/O: Monika Luft
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.07.08.06.08.0
37.67
 11
89.  Dunkierka  chestnut, foaled 2008
Etnodrons Psyche - Dunka / Emigrant
B/O: Petronius Arabians
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.07.08.06.08.0
C8.07.08.06.08.0
37.33
 12
85.  Berlina  bay, foaled 2008
Girlan-Bey - Berlinka / Gem
B/O: Niewierz Stud
A8.07.07.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.07.0
C8.08.08.06.08.0
37.00
 13
88.  Pompea PS  dark bay, foaled 2008
Pegasus - Perta / Wachlarz
B/O: Przemysław Sawicki
A8.09.07.06.07.0
B8.08.08.06.07.0
C7.08.08.06.07.0
36.67
 14
80.  Diwanija  grey, foaled 2008
Etnodrons Psyche - Danae / Emigrant
B/O: Petronius Arabians
A8.08.07.06.07.0
B8.07.08.05.07.0
C8.07.08.05.07.0
35.33
 15
83.  Wera  grey, foaled 2008
Perseusz - Włoszka / Fernando
B/O: Adam Bączyk
A6.06.06.06.07.0
B7.06.07.06.07.0
C7.06.07.05.07.0
32.00
   A:   Lenita Perroy, BR
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
   
   

 

   
 Class 4C:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
95.  Psyche Kreuza  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Pallas-Atena / Ecaho
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A10.09.08.06.09.0
B9.010.08.06.010.0
C10.010.08.07.010.0
43.33
  2
99.  Alegra  chestnut, foaled 2008
Ganges - Alena / Emigrant
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.08.06.09.0
B9.09.08.07.010.0
C9.09.09.06.010.0
42.00
  3
93.  Pustynna Malwa  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Pustynna Róża / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.09.09.06.09.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C8.08.09.06.09.0
41.33
  4
94.  Lawinia  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Luanda / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.08.08.06.09.0
B9.08.08.06.09.0
C9.08.08.06.010.0
40.33
  5
109.  Mesalina  bay, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Mata Hari / Werbum
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.08.07.06.09.0
B10.09.08.06.09.0
C8.08.08.07.08.0
40.00
  6
96.  Wadi Lena  chestnut, foaled 2008
Drabant - Wadi Musa / Ganges
B/O: Ewex Arabians
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B8.08.08.07.09.0
C8.08.07.06.09.0
39.67
  7
101.  Winneba  grey, foaled 2008
Emigrant - Września / Ekstern
B/O: Jan Dobrzyński
A8.08.08.06.09.0
B8.08.08.06.09.0
C8.08.08.05.09.0
38.67
  8
98.  Wispera  bay, foaled 2008
Drabant - Wizytacja / Fawor
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.08.09.06.08.0
38.33
  9
106.  Emlahaba  grey, foaled 2008
Al Lahab (IL) - Emanta / Pamir
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A9.08.07.06.08.0
B9.09.07.05.09.0
C8.08.07.05.08.0
37.67
 10
103.  Doris Noir  black, foaled 2008
Al Maraam (IL) - Doris Day / Ganges
B/O: Tomasz Tarczyński
A8.08.07.07.08.0
B8.07.08.06.07.0
C8.08.08.07.08.0
37.67
 11
105.  Eteryka  grey, foaled 2008
Poganin - Etnologia / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.07.08.06.07.0
B8.08.08.05.08.0
C8.08.09.07.08.0
37.67
 12
107.  Nocka  bay, foaled 2008
Eurykles - Noc / Pesal
B/O: Marek Kondrasiuk
A8.09.08.05.08.0
B8.07.08.05.08.0
C8.08.08.06.08.0
37.33
 13
100.  Prada  grey, foaled 2008
Armani - Pikawa / Murat-Nur
B/O: Andrzej Szubart
A8.08.09.06.08.0
B8.07.08.06.07.0
C7.07.08.06.08.0
37.00
 14
97.  Eneida  grey, foaled 2008
Poganin - Empaira / Emigrant
B/O: ZPH Strusinianka Ltd.
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.07.08.05.08.0
C8.07.08.04.08.0
36.33
 15
102.  Mandala  bay, foaled 2008
PS Pacos (IT) - Morska / Ar-Rahman
B/O: Magdalena i Robert Rudzińscy
A7.07.08.06.08.0
B8.07.08.06.07.0
C8.07.08.06.08.0
36.33
 16
104.  Perla  bay, foaled 2008
Ganges - Pętla / Visbaden (SU)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.07.05.08.0
B8.07.07.06.08.0
C8.07.07.05.08.0
35.67
   A:   Lenita Perroy, BR
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
   
   

 

   
 Class 5A:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
115.  Padova  grey, foaled 2007
Galba (DE) - Palanga / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.09.08.05.010.0
B10.09.09.06.010.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
42.33
  2
124.  Perespa  chestnut, foaled 2007
Enzo (US) - Polenta / Ecaho
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.07.06.09.0
B9.08.08.07.09.0
C9.09.08.07.09.0
41.00
  3
121.  Chaos Persefona  grey, foaled 2007
Poganin - Ceres / Ganges
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A9.08.08.06.09.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
40.00
  4
122.  Emmbla  chestnut, foaled 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Embra / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.09.07.06.08.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
40.00
  5
117.  Esterna  light bay, foaled 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Echidna / Ararat
B: Samko P.U.H. / O: Mirosław Barbachowski
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B8.08.08.06.09.0
C8.08.08.06.08.0
39.33
  6
113.  Nasira  brown, foaled 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Nana / Fawor
B/O: Alicja Najmowicz
A9.08.08.05.08.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C9.08.08.06.08.0
39.00
  7
123.  Daisy FF (US)  chestnut, foaled 2007
DA Vinci FM (US) - AP Sheez Sassy (US) / Bey Shah (US)
B: Freeland Farm / O: Tomasz Tarczyński
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B8.07.08.06.08.0
C8.08.08.07.08.0
38.67
  8
114.  Atma  grey, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Altona / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.07.08.07.08.0
B8.08.08.05.09.0
C8.08.08.07.09.0
38.67
  9
125.  Sarbia  brown, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Samura / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A7.07.08.06.09.0
B8.07.08.06.010.0
C8.07.08.07.09.0
38.33
 10
112.  Satenia  bay, foaled 2007
WH Justice (US) - Słonka / Wojsław
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A9.09.07.06.07.0
B9.08.08.06.07.0
C9.09.07.06.07.0
38.00
 11
110.  Elizejka PS  chestnut, foaled 2007
Poganin - Eklejka / Ararat
B/O: Przemysław Sawicki
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.07.07.06.07.0
C8.08.07.07.08.0
37.00
 12
116.  Asceza  grey, foaled 2007
Eurykles - Arwilla / Eukaliptus
B/O: Zofia Januszyk
A8.08.07.06.08.0
B8.07.08.06.08.0
C8.07.07.06.08.0
36.67
 13
119.  Arista  chestnut, foaled 2007
Psytadel (US) - Afrodyta / Ararat
B/O: Alicja & Krzysztof Rybczynski
A7.07.07.06.08.0
B8.07.07.07.08.0
C7.07.07.06.07.0
35.33
 14
118.  Elly  bay, foaled 2007
Gaspar - Eklipsa / Fawor
B/O: Edmund Mzyk
A7.07.07.06.08.0
B7.07.08.06.07.0
C7.07.08.05.08.0
35.00
   A:   Lenita Perroy, BR
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

 

   
 Class 5B:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
126.  Bajaderka  grey, foaled 2007
Złocień - Bagatela / Pesal
B: Agricola Farm / O: Monika Luft
A10.09.09.06.09.0
B9.09.09.06.09.0
C9.09.09.07.09.0
42.67
  2
139.  Espinilla  chestnut, foaled 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Espadrilla / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.08.08.07.09.0
C9.09.09.07.09.0
41.67
  3
131.  Dębowa Łąka  grey, foaled 2007
Gaspar - Dębowa Góra / Laheeb (IL)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B10.09.08.06.08.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
40.33
  4
132.  Moja Miła  grey, foaled 2007
Złocień - Malowana Lala / Empres
B/O: Agricola Farm
A9.08.07.06.09.0
B8.08.08.06.010.0
C8.07.07.06.09.0
38.67
  5
128.  Gaja Iris  chestnut, foaled 2007
Poganin - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.07.08.0
C9.09.07.06.08.0
38.67
  6
130.  El-Diora  chestnut, foaled 2007
Gaspar - Epikasja / Werbum
B/O: Sowiniec Stud
A8.08.08.05.09.0
B8.07.08.06.09.0
C8.08.08.07.09.0
38.67
  7
140.  Everia  bay, foaled 2007
Ararat - Eupatoria / Sinus (DE)
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.08.07.06.09.0
B8.08.08.05.09.0
C8.08.08.06.09.0
38.33
  8
137.  Dama Cracovia  grey, foaled 2007
Emigrant - Dąbrowica / Endel
B/O: Henryk Ćwiertniak
A9.09.08.05.09.0
B8.07.07.05.08.0
C8.07.07.06.08.0
37.00
  9
129.  Cermitka  grey, foaled 2007
Avangard (SU) - Celineczka / Pesal
B/O: Robert Talarek
A7.08.08.06.08.0
B8.07.08.06.08.0
C7.07.07.07.08.0
36.67
 10
138.  Orlika  grey, foaled 2007
Perseusz - Orelia / Wachlarz
B/O: Białka Stud
A7.08.07.06.08.0
B8.07.08.06.07.0
C8.08.08.06.07.0
36.33
 11
127.  Deuresa  grey, foaled 2007
Eurykles - Demara Bis / Angor
B/O: Natalia Napierała
A7.08.07.06.08.0
B8.07.07.06.07.0
C8.07.08.06.08.0
36.00
   A:   Lenita Perroy, BR
   B:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

 

   
 Class 6:   3 years old fillies 
   
  1
147.  Ermina  chestnut, foaled 2006
Galba (DE) - Echidna / Ararat
B: Samko P.U.H. / O: Monika Luft
A9.08.08.06.09.0
B9.09.08.06.08.0
C8.08.09.07.08.0
40.00
  2
145.  Espiria  bay, foaled 2006
Psytadel (US) - Ekspiacja / Emigrant
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A9.09.08.07.08.0
B8.09.08.06.08.0
C8.09.08.06.08.0
39.67
  3
142.  Gaja Nike  grey, foaled 2006
Emigrant - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.08.08.06.08.0
38.00
  4
141.  Echo Kalipso  grey, foaled 2006
Piaff - Endera / Grandorr (US)
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A7.07.08.06.08.0
B9.08.09.07.08.0
C7.07.08.06.08.0
37.67
  5
144.  Entoria  bay, foaled 2006
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Entuza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Leszek Jarmuż
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B7.07.08.06.08.0
C8.08.08.06.08.0
37.33
  6
146.  Algorka  bay, foaled 2006
Ganges - Algora / Probat (SE)
B/O: Sowiniec Stud
A8.08.07.06.07.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C7.08.08.05.07.0
36.33
   A:   Lenita Perroy, BR
   B:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US

fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics