Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
Etalons utilisés
juments de base
BIALKA new
BIRTH 1982-1990
BIRTH 1991-2000
BIRTH 2001-2010
BIRTH 2011- 2013
BIRTH 2014-2017
BIALKA SPRING SHOW
Champ Bialka 1999
Champ Bialka 2000
Champ Bialka 2001
Champ Bialka 2002
Champ Bialka 2003
Champ bialka 2004
Champ Bialka 2005
Champ Bialka 2006
Champ Bialka 2007
Champ bialka 2008
Champ bialka 2009
Champ Bialka 2010
Champ Bialka 2011
Champ Bialka 2012
Champ Bialka 2013
Champ Bialka 2014
Champ Bialka 2015
Champ Bialka 2016
CHAMPION-SHOW
BREEDING PARADE 2016
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Championnat BIALKA 2011    

                                            

 

 

                                

                           4-5 Juin 2011 - Bialka XXI -"Champ Spring Show Bialka" junior Arabian Horse Show.

                   Résultats du championnat - tableaux montrant les résultats dans les classes individuelles.

Below are the complete results of the 21st Polish Arabian Junior Spring Show, which took place on June 4-5th, 2011 at Białka Stallion Depot.

   
 Bialka Junior Male Championships 
 
 Pomian2010greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Pilarown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Equator2010bayQR Marc (US)Ekliptykaown. Michałów Stud 
 Maran2009bayFS Bengali (DE)Missouriown. Stadnina Koni Tarnawka 
 Simon Bej2010bayPsytadel (US)Sarahbi Bay JC (BE)own. Wojciech Parczewski 
 Amanito2009greyEden C (US)Altamiraown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Bialka Junior Female Championships 
 
 Piacenza2009greyQR Marc (US)Primaweraown. Michałów Stud 
 Diara2010bayEryksDiasporaown. Michałów Stud 
 El Piatzolla2008greyWH Justice (US)Enyaown. ZPH Strusinianka Sp. z o.o. 
 Wieża Mocy2010d.bayQR Marc (US)Wieża Marzeńown. Michałów Stud 
 Cheronea2010bayQR Marc (US)Chimeraown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Piacenza2009greyQR Marc (US)Primaweraown. Michałów Stud 
   
 

 

   
 Class 1A:   yearling colts 
   
  1
8.  Equator  bay, foaled 2010
QR Marc (US) - Ekliptyka / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.59.58.06.09.0
B9.59.58.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
41.67
  2
1.  Simon Bej  bay, foaled 2010
Psytadel (US) - Sarahbi Bay JC (BE) / Kubinec (SU)
B/O: Wojciech Parczewski
A9.09.08.06.09.5
B9.09.07.56.59.5
C8.58.58.05.59.5
41.00
  3
6.  El Fado  grey, foaled 2010
WH Justice (US) - Enya / Ekstern
B/O: ZPH Strusinianka Ltd.
A9.09.08.06.08.5
B9.09.08.56.09.0
C9.08.58.06.58.5
40.83
  4
10.  Pernal  grey, foaled 2010
Esparto - Perfirka / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.58.07.56.09.0
B8.58.58.56.59.0
C9.09.07.55.59.5
40.17
  5
3.  Apollin  bay, foaled 2010
Ganges - Anarchia / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.58.56.08.5
B8.58.58.06.08.5
C8.08.08.56.09.0
39.83
  6
11.  Permon  chestnut, foaled 2010
Esparto - Permila / Ararat
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.59.08.06.57.5
B8.58.58.06.07.5
C8.08.07.57.07.5
38.67
  7
5.  Cygan  bay, foaled 2010
Ganges - Cirka / Borek
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.08.07.55.57.5
B8.58.08.06.58.0
C7.57.57.56.08.0
37.33
  8
9.  Oktaw  grey, foaled 2010
Ararat - Oktavia / Om El Extreem (DE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.07.06.08.5
B8.07.57.05.09.0
C8.07.56.56.09.0
37.17
  9
4.  Psyche Aton  grey, foaled 2010
Ekstern - Pallas-Atena / Ecaho
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A8.08.07.05.58.5
B8.08.07.56.08.5
C7.57.57.05.58.5
37.00
 10
7.  Echo Angus  grey, foaled 2010
Ajman Moniscione (IT) - Echo Kaliope / Piaff
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A8.08.07.06.07.5
B8.08.07.56.07.5
C8.07.57.06.08.0
36.67
   A:   Karin McCrea, US
   B:   Holger Ismer, DE
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   

   
 Class 1B:   yearling colts 
   
  1
12.  Pomian  grey, foaled 2010
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pilar / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A10.09.58.56.59.5
B9.59.08.57.09.0
C9.09.08.05.59.0
42.50
  2
17.  Peron  bay, foaled 2010
Esparto - Perolia / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Białka Stud
A9.59.08.56.08.5
B9.09.08.06.08.5
C9.09.08.56.08.5
41.00
  3
16.  Elar  bay, foaled 2010
Eden C (US) - Elara / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.56.09.5
B9.08.58.05.59.0
C9.08.58.05.59.0
40.67
  4
15.  Ermelo  grey, foaled 2010
Poganin - Emiriona / Grafik
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.58.08.06.08.5
B9.08.58.05.59.0
C9.08.08.05.59.0
39.50
  5
13.  Pomeron  grey, foaled 2010
Polon - Pomerania / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.58.56.58.0
B8.58.08.06.09.0
C8.58.57.06.09.0
39.50
  6
19.  Wismar  bay, foaled 2010
QR Marc (US) - Wisełka / Ganges
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.58.07.56.09.0
B8.58.08.06.09.0
C9.08.57.55.59.0
39.33
  7
21.  Pusekos  bay, foaled 2010
Ekstern - Pasywa / Wachlarz
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A8.58.08.06.09.0
B8.58.08.06.09.0
C8.58.57.56.08.5
39.33
  8
18.  Esert  grey, foaled 2010
Esparto - Euskoma / Ararat
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.08.07.56.07.5
B8.58.57.06.08.0
C8.08.07.56.08.0
37.50
  9
14.  Gatito  grey, foaled 2010
Ekstern - Galaktyka / Grafik
B: Sowiniec Stud / O: Druga – Świtalski & Synowie
A8.08.07.55.58.5
B8.08.07.06.58.5
C8.08.07.06.08.0
37.50
   A:   Holger Ismer, DE
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Tom Husebye, NO
   
   

   
 Class 2A:   2 years old colts 
   
  1
30.  Amanito  grey, foaled 2009
Eden C (US) - Altamira / Ekstern
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.58.06.09.5
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.5
41.17
  2
28.  Good Boy  grey, foaled 2009
Pegasus - Gwarka / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Agnieszka Wójtowicz
A8.58.58.06.08.5
B9.08.58.06.08.5
C9.08.58.57.07.5
40.00
  3
27.  Calidris  grey, foaled 2009
Ekstern - Cetra / Eldon
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A8.58.08.06.09.0
B8.08.07.06.58.5
C9.09.08.06.09.0
39.50
  4
29.  Psyche Amon  grey, foaled 2009
Ekstern - Pallas-Atena / Ecaho
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A8.58.58.05.59.0
B8.08.07.56.09.0
C8.58.57.56.08.5
39.00
  5
23.  Kirk  dark bay, foaled 2009
Etnodrons Psyche - Kora / Wagram
B/O: Paweł Redestowicz
A9.08.58.06.08.0
B8.08.07.56.07.5
C8.58.58.06.08.0
38.50
  6
26.  Amerigo  chestnut, foaled 2009
Eden C (US) - Altea / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.07.56.08.5
B8.07.57.06.58.5
C8.58.07.56.09.5
38.50
   A:   Karin McCrea, US
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Tom Husebye, NO
   
   

   
 Class 2B:   2 years old colts 
   
  1
39.  Maran  bay, foaled 2009
FS Bengali (DE) - Missouri / Wachlarz
B/O: Tarnawka Stud
A9.59.08.06.59.0
B9.09.08.56.59.0
C9.59.08.56.09.5
42.17
  2
38.  Almanzor  grey, foaled 2009
El Nabila B (HU) - Alantina / Emigrant
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.06.09.5
B8.59.08.06.09.5
C9.59.08.06.010.0
41.67
  3
33.  Mirajj  bay, foaled 2009
Marajj (US) - Mina / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Małgorzata & Józef Pietrzak
A9.09.08.56.08.0
B9.09.08.56.58.5
C8.58.58.06.08.0
40.33
  4
31.  Bello  bay, foaled 2009
Ganges - Bellanda / Pilot
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.57.56.09.0
B8.58.58.07.09.0
C9.08.58.06.09.0
40.33
  5
34.  Perian  grey, foaled 2009
Piaff - Perita / Ekstern
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.58.08.06.09.0
B8.08.07.56.09.0
C8.58.07.56.08.0
38.67
  6
37.  Foggy  grey, foaled 2009
Etnodrons Psyche - Flotylka / Emigrant
B/O: Paweł Redestowicz
A8.58.58.06.08.5
B8.08.07.05.08.5
C8.58.57.06.08.0
38.00
  7
35.  Wiston  bay, foaled 2009
Psytadel (US) - Wizga / Ekstern
B/O: Leszek Jarmuż
A8.08.07.06.08.5
B8.08.57.55.59.0
C8.08.07.05.57.5
37.33
   A:   Karin McCrea, US
   B:   Holger Ismer, DE
   C:   Tom Husebye, NO
   
   

   
 Class 3:   3 years old colts 
   
  1
43.  Epifan  grey, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Epimeria / Pesal
B/O: Piotr Hełka
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.59.58.56.59.5
C8.08.07.56.59.5
41.33
  2
45.  Zachary  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Zeksterna / Ekstern
B: Czeple Arabians / O: Joanna Nowicka
A9.08.08.06.09.0
B8.58.58.56.09.0
C9.58.58.06.09.5
40.67
  3
44.  Gerard  grey, foaled 2008
Pegasus - Gwarka / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Agnieszka Wójtowicz
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.56.08.0
C8.58.58.57.58.5
40.00
  4
41.  Filus Shah  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Forsycja / Fawor
B: Silvatica Black Arabians / O: Jolanta Ziaja-Kardyka & Karol Molęda
A8.58.07.55.58.0
B8.08.07.56.58.0
C8.07.57.57.08.0
37.83
  5
42.  Prestish  black, foaled 2008
El-Vis - Patrycja / Czyżyk
B/O: Jan Łój
A8.58.07.56.08.0
B8.58.58.06.57.0
C7.57.07.56.57.5
37.50
   A:   Karin McCrea, US
   B:   Holger Ismer, DE
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   

   
 Class 4A:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
53.  Cheronea  bay, foaled 2010
QR Marc (US) - Chimera / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.59.58.06.09.0
B9.59.58.56.09.5
C10.010.08.56.09.0
42.83
  2
49.  Diara  bay, foaled 2010
Eryks - Diaspora / Ganges
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.09.58.56.59.5
B10.09.58.06.09.5
C9.59.58.05.09.0
42.67
  3
56.  Echo Aurora  grey, foaled 2010
Eternity Ibn Navarrone-D (BE) - Echo Afrodyta / Piaff
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A9.59.08.56.08.5
B9.09.07.56.09.0
C9.59.08.56.08.5
41.17
  4
46.  Gizelda  bay, foaled 2010
Ekstern - Ginerva / Werbum
B/O: Czeple Arabians
A9.09.08.56.59.0
B9.09.08.56.09.0
C9.09.08.05.08.0
40.83
  5
55.  Echo Bey Asila  grey, foaled 2010
Psytadel (US) - Egzyna / Eldon
B/O: Janusz Ryżkowski
A9.09.08.56.08.5
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C8.58.58.06.08.5
40.50
  6
57.  Ammona  grey, foaled 2010
Ekstern - Asamoa / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B: Sowiniec Stud / O: Druga – Świtalski & Synowie
A9.09.08.06.59.0
B9.08.58.56.09.0
C8.58.07.55.59.0
40.33
  7
50.  Eunera  bay, foaled 2010
Ganges - Eutona / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.08.58.05.58.5
C9.09.08.06.08.0
40.17
  8
47.  Pellena  bay, foaled 2010
Ganges - Pelota / Pilot
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.08.58.06.59.0
C8.58.57.55.58.0
40.00
  9
48.  Esmora  grey, foaled 2010
Pegasus - Esmirna / Werbum
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.58.58.56.09.0
B9.08.58.06.58.5
C8.59.08.06.07.5
40.00
 10
68.  Espala  grey, foaled 2010
Ekstern - Escanaba / Eldon
B: Michałów Stud / O: Jan Dobrzyński
A9.08.58.06.08.5
B9.08.59.06.08.5
C8.58.57.55.08.0
39.50
 11
51.  Gaja Hera  grey, foaled 2010
Psytadel (US) - Gaja Selene / Emigrant
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A8.58.58.05.58.5
B8.58.57.55.58.5
C9.09.08.06.07.5
39.00
 12
54.  Falezja  grey, foaled 2010
Eryks - Faleza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Grzegorz Dudek
A8.08.07.55.59.5
B8.58.07.55.59.5
C8.58.08.06.08.5
38.83
 13
52.  Wajgela  bay, foaled 2010
Eryks - Wizura / Sylwan
B/O: Bogusław Dąbrowski
A8.07.57.55.58.0
B8.07.57.06.08.5
C8.07.57.06.07.5
36.50
   A:   Holger Ismer, DE
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Tom Husebye, NO
   
   

   
 Class 4B:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
61.  Gataka  dark bay, foaled 2010
Ekstern - Gwarka / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Agnieszka Wójtowicz
A9.59.08.56.09.0
B9.59.58.56.09.0
C9.59.58.56.09.0
42.33
  2
60.  Dama Pik  bay, foaled 2010
Enzo (US) - Dama Kier / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.59.58.55.59.0
B9.59.08.56.09.0
C9.59.58.55.08.5
41.67
  3
58.  Emandilla  bay, foaled 2010
Om El Shahmaan (US) - Espadrilla / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.59.58.56.59.5
B9.08.58.06.09.0
C9.08.58.06.08.5
41.33
  4
62.  Egema  grey, foaled 2010
Esparto - Egira / Emigrant
B/O: Białka Stud
A9.59.58.05.59.0
B9.59.08.05.59.0
C9.09.08.06.08.5
41.00
  5
59.  Arnika  grey, foaled 2010
Pegasus - Adelina / Grafik
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.08.58.56.58.5
B9.08.58.56.08.5
C8.08.07.55.58.0
39.50
  6
63.  Evolett  grey, foaled 2010
Ajman Moniscione (IT) - Erica / Poganin
B/O: Katarzyna Dolińska
A8.58.07.56.09.0
B8.58.07.56.09.0
C8.58.58.06.08.5
39.17
  7
64.  Paskala  grey, foaled 2010
Ganges - Pasarela / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.07.56.09.0
B8.08.07.56.09.0
C8.08.08.05.59.0
38.67
  8
66.  Figura  dark bay, foaled 2010
Eryks - Fionka / Etogram
B/O: Grzegorz Dudek
A8.08.07.06.09.0
B8.08.07.06.08.5
C8.08.07.56.08.0
37.67
  9
65.  Modra  chestnut, foaled 2010
Drabant - Morena / Wojsław
B/O: Krzysztof Rusiniak
A8.07.58.06.08.5
B7.57.58.05.58.5
C8.08.07.56.08.5
37.67
 10
67.  Centuria  grey, foaled 2010
Esparto - Cyrolka / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.08.08.06.07.0
B8.08.58.06.06.5
C8.08.07.56.07.5
37.00
   A:   Karin McCrea, US
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Tom Husebye, NO
   
   

   
 Class 4C:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
77.  Wieża Mocy  dark bay, foaled 2010
QR Marc (US) - Wieża Marzeń / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.59.58.06.09.5
B9.59.58.06.09.5
C9.59.58.55.59.0
42.33
  2
69.  El Mediara  grey, foaled 2010
Eryks - El Emeera / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.56.09.0
B9.09.08.56.59.0
C9.09.08.06.08.5
41.33
  3
74.  Bernadetta  bay, foaled 2010
Ganges - Belgica / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.56.59.0
C9.09.58.56.09.0
41.33
  4
72.  Pelmira  chestnut, foaled 2010
Esparto - Pelgrima / Emigrant
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.58.58.05.58.5
B8.59.08.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.08.5
40.00
  5
73.  Markiza Of Marwan  bay, foaled 2010
Marwan Al Shaqab (QA) - Mina / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Małgorzata & Józef Pietrzak
A9.09.08.56.07.5
B9.09.08.56.57.5
C9.09.08.06.07.0
39.83
  6
71.  Armanda  chestnut, foaled 2010
Om El Shahmaan (US) - Alantina / Emigrant
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.58.06.09.0
B9.09.07.56.08.5
C8.58.58.06.08.5
39.83
  7
79.  Pirelka  grey, foaled 2010
FS Bengali (DE) - Pilina / Eternit
B/O: Tomasz Tarczyński
A8.58.08.06.09.0
B8.08.07.55.59.0
C8.58.58.06.09.0
39.17
  8
76.  Cyrka  grey, foaled 2010
Esparto - Cyfra / Pesal
B/O: Marzena Gołębiowska
A7.57.58.06.07.5
B8.58.58.06.07.0
C7.58.07.56.07.0
36.83
  9
70.  Dafne  grey, foaled 2010
Eryks - Damascenka / Sinus (DE)
B/O: Ewex Arabians
A8.07.58.06.08.0
B7.57.57.55.58.0
C8.07.57.56.07.5
36.67
   A:   Karin McCrea, US
   B:   Holger Ismer, DE
   C:   Tom Husebye, NO
   
   

   
 Class 5A:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
90.  Waranga  grey, foaled 2009
QR Marc (US) - Wilga / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.09.59.06.09.0
B9.59.59.06.59.0
C9.09.08.56.59.5
43.17
  2
87.  Zigi Zana  grey, foaled 2009
QR Marc (US) - Zagrobla / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.09.58.55.59.0
B9.59.58.56.09.0
C10.09.58.55.510.0
42.83
  3
81.  Primera  bay, foaled 2009
Eden C (US) - Preria / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.59.58.56.08.5
B10.09.58.55.59.0
C10.010.09.06.09.0
42.83
  4
89.  Eferada  bay, foaled 2009
QR Marc (US) - Efuzja / Emigrant
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.59.08.05.59.0
B9.09.08.56.59.0
C9.59.08.06.09.5
41.67
  5
84.  Paema  grey, foaled 2009
Ekstern - Pasyma / Piaff
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A9.59.08.56.08.5
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.5
41.33
  6
82.  Pietra  bay, foaled 2009
Eden C (US) - Pepina / Pilot
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.59.08.06.09.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.59.08.05.59.0
41.17
  7
86.  Haya  chestnut, foaled 2009
Poganin - Hedone / Werbum
B/O: Alicja Najmowicz
A9.09.08.56.58.5
B8.58.57.56.09.0
C8.58.58.06.09.0
40.33
  8
88.  Eksplozja Psyche  dark bay, foaled 2009
Etnodrons Psyche - Elastyna / Borek
B/O: Kamil Bartosiak
A9.09.08.06.08.5
B8.08.07.06.09.0
C8.08.07.56.08.5
38.83
   A:   Karin McCrea, US
   B:   Holger Ismer, DE
   C:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   
   

   
 Class 5B:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
95.  Piacenza  grey, foaled 2009
QR Marc (US) - Primawera / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A10.010.09.06.59.5
B10.09.59.06.010.0
C9.09.08.56.09.0
43.67
  2
100.  Camilia  grey, foaled 2009
Piaff - Calineczka / Metropolis NA (US)
B/O: Białka Stud
A9.59.58.06.59.5
B9.59.08.06.09.5
C9.59.08.56.510.0
42.83
  3
92.  Berenika  bay, foaled 2009
Eden C (US) - Belgica / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.56.59.0
B9.59.08.55.59.5
C9.59.58.56.59.5
42.50
  4
94.  Espina  grey, foaled 2009
Ekstern - Estrala / Werbum
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A9.59.58.56.58.5
B9.09.08.06.08.5
C9.09.58.06.08.0
41.17
  5
91.  Cervinia  grey, foaled 2009
Enzo (US) - Cerelia / Emigrant
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.09.08.05.59.5
C9.09.08.06.09.0
41.00
  6
93.  Znaczna  bay, foaled 2009
Etnodrons Psyche - Zacharia / Eurol
B/O: Andrzej Piwowarski
A8.58.58.06.09.5
B9.08.58.06.09.5
C9.09.08.06.59.0
41.00
  7
97.  Wieża Marc'a  dark bay, foaled 2009
QR Marc (US) - Wieża Marzeń / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.56.09.0
B8.58.58.05.58.5
C9.59.08.06.09.5
40.83
  8
99.  Lady Serenada  grey, foaled 2009
Ekstern - Lady Aphrodite DD (BE) / Padrons Psyche (US)
B/O: Małgorzata & Józef Pietrzak
A9.59.08.06.59.0
B9.08.57.56.09.0
C9.09.07.56.08.0
40.50
  9
98.  Salwinia  black, foaled 2009
Etnodrons Psyche - Spała / Ekstern
B/O: Bogusław Dąbrowski
A8.08.07.06.08.5
B8.58.07.56.09.0
C8.08.57.56.57.5
38.17
   A:   Holger Ismer, DE
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Tom Husebye, NO
   
   

   
 Class 6:   3 years old fillies 
   
  1
101.  El Piatzolla  grey, foaled 2008
WH Justice (US) - Enya / Ekstern
B/O: ZPH Strusinianka Ltd.
A9.59.58.06.08.5
B9.59.58.06.010.0
C10.010.08.56.010.0
43.00
  2
106.  Pustynna Malwa  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Pustynna Róża / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.59.08.55.58.5
B9.59.08.05.510.0
C9.59.08.56.59.5
42.00
  3
105.  Cella  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Celina / Metropolis NA (US)
B/O: Białka Stud
A9.59.08.06.08.5
B9.09.08.06.010.0
C9.59.08.56.09.5
41.83
  4
107.  Frymuszka  grey, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Fabryszka / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B: Białka Stud / O: Jan Dobrzyński
A9.09.08.06.08.5
B9.08.58.06.59.5
C9.09.08.06.09.0
41.00
  5
104.  Flaminia  bay, foaled 2008
Gaspar - Filistia / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.59.59.06.08.0
B8.58.58.06.09.0
C9.59.07.56.08.0
40.67
  6
108.  Calatea  bay, foaled 2008
Ekstern - Calineczka / Metropolis NA (US)
B: Białka Stud / O: Marek Kondrasiuk
A9.59.58.56.08.0
B9.08.57.56.08.5
C9.09.58.05.58.0
40.33
  7
102.  Psyche Kybele  grey, foaled 2008
Khidar (BE) - Pomona / Ekstern
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A9.09.08.56.08.0
B9.08.58.56.08.5
C9.08.58.06.08.0
40.17
  8
103.  Eustaria  chestnut, foaled 2008
Pegasus - Eusara / Pamir
B/O: Wojciech Martyniuk
A8.58.57.56.07.5
B8.58.07.57.09.0
C9.08.57.56.58.5
39.33
   A:   Karin McCrea, US
   B:   Gianmarco Aragno, IT
   C:   Tom Husebye, NO

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

WROCLAW JUIN 2011


 

     
  Junior Female Championships  
 
  Egema 2010 gris Esparto Egira Białka Stud  
  Emandilla 2010 baie Om El Shahmaan (US) Espadrilla Michałów Stud  
  Camilia 2009 gris Piaff Calineczka Białka Stud  
  Fortycja 2009 gris Pegasus Florencja Andrzej Wójtowicz  
     
     
  Junior Male Championships  
 
  Peron 2010 baie Esparto Perolia Białka Stud  
  Pernal 2010 gris Esparto Perfirka Białka Stud  
  Zimarc 2009 Baie-brun QR Marc (US) Zeksterna Czeple Arabians  
  Calidris 2009 gris Ekstern Cetra Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel  
     
     
  Senior Female Championships  
 
  Emmbla 2007 Alezan Al Maraam (IL) Embra Michałów Stud  
  Wkra 2004 baie Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) Wyborna Michałów Stud  
  Atma 2007 gris Ekstern Altona Janów Podlaski Stud  
  Wieżyca 2002 gris Ekstern Wipera Michałów Stud  
     
     
  Senior Male Championships  
 
  Equifor 2003 gris Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) Eqviria Janów Podlaski Stud  
  Zigi-Zan 2005 gris Padrons Psyche (US) Zagrobla Michałów Stud  
  Drabant 2003 baie Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) Demona Michałów Stud  
  Willars 2007 gris Al Maraam (IL) Wilga Michałów Stud  
     
 

 

     
  Class 1:   yearling colts  
     
  1
5.  Peron  baie 2010
Esparto - Perolia / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
Białka Stud
A8.58.58.05.58.0
B8.58.08.06.58.0
C8.59.08.57.58.5
39.83
  2
3.  Pernal  gris 2010
Esparto - Perfirka / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
Białka Stud
A8.57.57.06.08.5
B8.58.07.57.09.0
C8.58.57.06.59.0
39.00
  3
2.  Apollin  baie 2010
Ganges - Anarchia / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
Janów Podlaski Stud
A7.57.57.56.07.5
B8.08.08.57.08.5
C8.08.58.07.09.0
38.83
  4
49.  Pomeron  gris 2010
Polon - Pomerania / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.58.07.07.5
B8.58.58.08.07.5
C7.06.57.06.07.0
37.67
  5
4.  Ceilan  baie 2010
Gaspar - Cetra / Eldon
Kurozweki Stud , JM Popiel
A7.57.57.06.57.5
B8.07.57.07.08.0
C8.07.57.56.58.0
37.00
  6
1.  Empirus  baie 2010
Eryks - Esena / Metropolis NA (US)
Leszek Paszek
A8.07.57.55.57.0
B8.07.07.06.58.0
C7.07.57.06.57.0
35.67
     A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
     B:   Manfred Neubacher, AT
     C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
     
     

 

     
  Class 2:   2-3 years old colts  
     
  1
6.  Calidris  gris 2009
Ekstern - Cetra / Eldon
Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A7.57.57.56.08.0
B8.58.08.07.08.5
C8.58.58.07.59.0
39.33
  2
8.  Zimarc  baie-brun 2009
QR Marc (US) - Zeksterna / Ekstern
Czeple Arabians
A8.08.07.56.58.0
B8.08.07.57.08.5
C8.08.07.56.57.5
38.17
  3
7.  Good Boy  gris 2009
Pegasus - Gwarka / Monogramm (US)
Agnieszka Wójtowicz
A8.08.07.56.57.0
B8.07.57.56.58.0
C7.57.57.06.08.0
36.83
     A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
     B:   Manfred Neubacher, AT
     C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
     
     

 

     
  Class 3:   yearling fillies  
     
  1
14.  Egema  gris 2010
Esparto - Egira / Emigrant
Białka Stud
A9.08.58.06.08.5
B9.08.58.06.59.0
C9.59.57.57.09.0
41.17
  2
12.  Emandilla  baie 2010
Om El Shahmaan (US) - Espadrilla / Monogramm (US)
Michałów Stud
A8.58.08.06.58.0
B8.58.58.06.58.5
C8.58.58.07.09.0
40.00
  3
13.  Gataka  Baie- brun 2010
Ekstern - Gwarka / Monogramm (US)
Agnieszka Wójtowicz
A9.08.58.56.57.5
B9.08.58.06.58.0
C8.08.07.56.58.0
39.33
  4
16.  El Mediara  gris 2010
Eryks - El Emeera / Ekstern
Michałów Stud
A8.58.58.06.08.0
B8.08.07.07.08.5
C8.08.07.56.58.0
38.50
  5
11.  Ammona  gris 2010
Ekstern - Asamoa / Gazal Al Shaqab (QA)
Sowiniec Stud / Druga – Świtalski & Synowie
A8.07.57.55.58.0
B8.07.57.06.58.5
C7.57.57.57.08.0
37.17
  6
15.  Estorja PS  gris 2010
Ekstern - Empira / Wachlarz
Przemysław Sawicki
A7.57.57.06.08.5
B7.57.07.06.58.5
C8.07.57.06.08.0
36.50
     A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
     B:   Manfred Neubacher, AT
     C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
     
     

 

     
  Class 4:   2-3 years old fillies  
     
  1
19.  Camilia  gris 2009
Piaff - Calineczka / Metropolis NA (US)
Białka Stud
A8.58.07.55.58.5
B8.58.58.57.59.0
C9.08.57.06.59.0
40.00
  2
50.  Fortycja  gris 2009
Pegasus - Florencja / Oset
Andrzej Wójtowicz
A9.09.08.06.58.0
B9.09.58.57.08.5
C8.08.57.55.57.5
40.00
  3
21.  Pustynna Malwa  gris 2008
Ekstern - Pustynna Róża / Emigrant
Michałów Stud
A8.08.08.06.59.0
B8.58.58.57.09.0
C9.08.07.05.59.0
39.83
  4
18.  Wieża Marc'a  Baie-brun2009
QR Marc (US) - Wieża Marzeń / Ekstern
Michałów Stud
A9.08.58.06.07.5
B8.57.57.07.08.5
C8.08.08.06.58.0
38.67
     A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
     B:   Manfred Neubacher, AT
     C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
     
     

 

     
  Class 5:   4-6 years old mares  
     
  1
24.  Emmbla  Alezan 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Embra / Monogramm (US)
Michałów Stud
A8.08.08.07.08.0
B9.08.59.07.09.0
C8.58.57.56.08.0
40.00
  2
23.  Atma  gris  2007
Ekstern - Altona / Eukaliptus
Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.07.56.58.0
B9.08.58.56.59.0
C8.58.07.06.58.5
39.33
  3
30.  Altamira  gris 2005
Ekstern - Altona / Eukaliptus
Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.07.57.56.08.5
B8.58.58.06.59.5
C8.58.07.56.59.0
39.33
  4
29.  Batawia  Alezan 2006
Ekstern - Barka / Ararat
Janów Podlaski Stud / Przemysław Sawicki
A7.57.57.56.08.5
B8.58.58.56.59.0
C8.58.07.06.09.0
38.83
  5
27.  Espinilla  Alezan 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Espadrilla / Monogramm (US)
Michałów Stud
A7.58.07.56.58.5
B8.08.07.55.59.0
C8.58.57.06.58.5
38.33
  6
26.  Dębowa Łąka  gris 2007
Gaspar - Dębowa Góra / Laheeb (IL)
Michałów Stud
A8.58.07.56.07.0
B8.08.07.05.57.5
C8.08.07.05.57.5
36.33
     A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
     B:   Manfred Neubacher, AT
     C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
     
     

 

     
  Class 6:   7 years old and older mares  
     
  1
31.  Wkra  baie 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wyborna / Monogramm (US)
Michałów Stud
A9.08.58.06.58.5
B9.59.09.06.59.0
C9.59.08.06.59.0
41.83
  2
32.  Wieżyca  gris 2002
Ekstern - Wipera / Fawor
Michałów Stud
A8.58.07.56.09.0
B8.58.58.56.59.5
C8.58.57.06.59.5
40.17
  3
33.  Egzyna  gris 2001
Eldon - Elganda / Monogramm (US)
Michałów Stud / Janusz Ryżkowski
A8.58.57.56.58.0
B8.58.08.06.09.0
C8.58.57.56.58.5
39.33
  4
35.  Demona Alezan 1994
Monogramm (US) - Dalida / Probat (SE)
Michałów Stud
A7.58.07.56.08.5
B9.08.58.56.59.0
C8.08.57.56.08.5
39.17
  5
34.  Primawera  gris 2000
Emigrant - Premiera / Piechur
Michałów Stud
A8.07.57.56.08.5
B8.07.07.06.58.5
C8.08.07.06.58.0
37.33
     A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
     B:   Manfred Neubacher, AT
     C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
     
     

 

     
  Class 7:   4-6 years old stallions  
     
  1
41.  Zigi-Zan  gris 2005
Padrons Psyche (US) - Zagrobla / Monogramm (US)
Michałów Stud
A8.58.58.07.09.0
B8.58.08.07.09.0
C8.58.08.06.58.5
40.33
  2
38.  Willars  gris 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Wilga / Ekstern
Michałów Stud
A8.08.08.06.58.5
B8.58.58.57.09.0
C8.08.07.06.58.0
39.33
  3
40.  Palatino  gris 2006
Pesal - Palmeta / Ecaho
Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.07.58.07.08.0
B8.07.57.56.58.5
C8.59.08.07.08.5
39.17
  4
42.  Prado  gris 2005
Ekstern - Pętla / Visbaden (SU)
Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.57.58.06.58.5
B8.07.58.56.58.0
C8.08.08.06.58.0
38.67
  5
37.  Pollux  gris 2007
Ekstern - Piawa / Eldon
Janów Podlaski Stud
A7.57.58.06.58.0
B8.58.08.57.08.5
C8.08.07.06.08.5
38.50
     A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
     B:   Manfred Neubacher, AT
     C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
     
     

 

     
  Class 8:   7 years old and older stallions  
     
  1
45.  Equifor  gris 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Eqviria / Pers
Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.08.08.06.58.5
B8.58.58.06.08.5
C8.58.07.56.08.5
39.00
  2
44.  Drabant  baie 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Demona / Monogramm (US)
Michałów Stud
A8.07.57.56.09.0
B8.07.08.05.59.0
C8.58.07.56.59.5
38.50
  3
43.  Celsjusz  gris 2004
Ekstern - Carina / Pesal
Białka Stud
A8.07.58.06.58.5
B8.07.58.07.08.5
C8.07.57.56.58.5
38.50
  4
48.  Grafik  gris 1996
Eukaliptus - Gaskonia / Probat (SE)
Michałów Stud
A7.57.57.56.08.0
B8.58.08.06.58.0
C8.58.08.06.58.0
38.17
  5
46.  Eurykles  gris 2001
Emigrant - Eutona / Etogram
Janów Podlaski Stud
A8.58.07.56.58.0
B8.58.07.56.58.0
C8.08.07.06.08.0
38.00
     A:   Koenraad Detailleur, BE
     B:   Manfred Neubacher, AT
     C:   Jerzy Zbyszewski, US
     
     

 

Fin

-----------------

Fin

 

 


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics