Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
HISTORIC
MAREK TRELA
Etalons Utilisés
Juments de base
Janow 1930-1961
BIRTH 1961-1970
BIRTH 1971-1980
BIRTH 1981-1990
BIRTH 1991-2000
BIRTH 2001-2010
BIRTH 2011-2013
BIRTH 2014-2017
BIRTH 2018-
CHAMPION-SHOW
CHAMPION-RACE
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Champion Race Polish

 

 The following table is a summary of the most important race winners for Arabian horses Oaks, Derby and Porownawcza . Table includes races held from 1927 to the present..

 

       
   OaksDerbyPorównawcza 
       
 1927   Sahiba  Sahiba  did not take place 
 1928   Hyrda  Flisak (J)   Dywersja 
 1929   Dywersja  Dywersja  Dywersja 
 1930   Djeballa  Hardy (J)   Ikwa (J)  
 1931   Ikwa (J)   Ikwa (J)   Kartoum 
 1932   Mabrucha  Jagoda (J)   Kaszmir (J)  
 1933   Kostrzewa (J)   Kaszmir (J)   Kaszmir (J)  
 1934   Elsissa  Labirynt  Kaszmir (J)  
 1935   Mulatka (J)   Ibn Nedjari  Hazard 
 1936   Rutbah  Rutbah  Hadjar 
 1937   Sagar  Sagar  Oboźny (J)  
 1938   Trophee  Jarema  Markiz 
 1939   Ramajana (J)   Urgence  did not take place 
  
 In the years 1940-1946 the race scheduled 
  
 1947   Panienka  Faruk  Faruk 
 1948   Jutrzenka  Omar  Grand 
 1949   Werbena (J)   Babilon  Grand
 1950   Gałka (J)   Laur (J)   Laur (J)  
 1951   Adis Abeba (J)   Alabaster  Alabaster 
 1952   Badiara  Badiara  Czort 
 1953   Czeremcha  Czardasz  Czardasz 
 1954   Dyska  Don Lambro  Czort 
 1955   Estokada  Equifor  Estokada 
 1956   Kochana  Potencja  Bej Assan 
 1957   Kantaryda  Mir Said  Mir Said 
 1958   Sabellina  Sabellina  Falset 
 1959   Harfa  WiśniczOtrok  Bej Assan 
 1960   Abhazja  Semen  Semen 
 1961   Fregata  Mirza  Semen 
 1962   Prowarda  ProwardaBranibor  Prowarda 
 1963   Esterka  Badi Szach  Badi Szach 
 1964   Santa  Santa  Granat 
 1965   Fatma  Wosk  Orla (J)  
 1966   Orla (J)   Orla (J)   Orla (J)  
 1967   Beatrice (J)   Krezus (J)   Krezus (J)  
 1968   Algoa (J)   Sabbat (J)   Algoa (J) Dunajec 
 1969   Cerkaria (J)   Elbrus (J)   Dunajec 
 1970   Bajra (J)   Elfur (J)   Frajter 
 1971   Pardwa  Finisz  Finisz 
 1972   Sasanka (J)   Sasanka (J)   Sasanka (J)  
 1973   Samarra (J)   Pierrot (J)   Samarra (J)  
 1974   Forsa  Sanos (J)   Pierrot (J)  
 1975   Orgia (J)   Orgia (J)   Orgia (J)  
 1976   Elodia  Bok (J)   Marker (J)  
 1977   Nawa (J)   Kabaret (J)   Figaro 
 1978   Alwernia (J)   Sarenka (J)   Arra (J)  
 1979   Arra (J)   Arra (J)   Rozbójnik 
 1980   Pieczęć (J)   Mahoń  Embargo 
 1981   Saszetka (J)   Saszetka (J)   Pepton (J)  
 1982   Wydra  Element  Piechur (J)  
 1983   Kasata (J)   Piechur (J)   Sart (J)  
 1984   Sanna (J)   Traf  Złoty Potok 
 1985   Nadoba  Dalida  Europejczyk (J)  
 1986   Etylina  Europejczyk (J)   Errlis 
 1987   Geneza  Wilczur  Geneza 
 1988   Estepona  Pamir (J)   Borysław (J)  
 1989   Garonna  Egis  Euzebia (J)  
 1990   Sarmacja (J)   Sarmacja (J)   Paragon (J)  
 1991   Empala (J)   Minos  Elein 
 1992   Dracena  Emael  Edyk 
 1993   Al Adha  Dziewierz  Walet 
 1994   Farah-Buffi  Batyskaf (J)   Batyskaf (J)  
 1995   Atencja  Gepard  Gepard 
 1996   Estelka  Dekor  Druid 
 1997  CANCELED (*)  Druid  Druid 
 1998   Aryjka  Ostragon  Wiliam 
 1999   Emanuela   Wiliam   Zippo 
 2000   Eumura   Gwaro   Zippo 
 2001   Savvannah (J)   Espadero (J)   Savvannah (J)  
 2002   Mamba   Gafal  Fiołek 
 2003   Fiszka   Gorec  Seliger 
 2004   Salsa (J)   Padus (J) (*)  Millennium 
 2005   Wiatka   Don Carlos  Wienerva 
 2006   Avilia z Reguła   Eliat  Orgia Fata 
 2007   Orgia Fata   Orgia Fata  Orgia Fata 
 2008   Sarah   Sarah  Zbroja Fata 
 2009   Mukata Fata   Ermis  Equilin (J)  
 2010   Sajra (J)   Celtis (J)   Celtis (J)  
 2011   Herma   Sabir (J)   Hyyaf Al Khalediah 
 2012   Hipoteza   Pirat  Wielki Damati 
 2013   Wielka Damira   Wares  Wares 
 2014   Afrah   Ziko  Arash 
       
   OaksDerbyPorównawcza 
       

Legend:  

      .Symbol (J) denotes the Arabian horse breeding Janów.
     .Green - so the horses. ,, high half-breed ', which in the past were racing with thoroughbred horses.

Notes:

       .In 1997, the race finally canceled Oaks, with a significant advantage over rivals, the first at the finish line ran Elcanta.
       .In 2004, the first dating Derby Fedain passed, however, the decision of the technical committee was disqualified for the presence of unauthorized substances in the blood, resulting in a change has been the official result of the race - Padus moved up from 2 to 1.

 

end

 


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics