Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Filly Champ poland
Colt Champ Poland
Mare Champ Poland
Etalon Champ poland
Champion de pologne
Polish Chpt Nat 2017
Polish Chpt Nat 2016
polish Chpt Nat 2015
polish Chpt Nat 2014
polish Chp Nat 2013
Polish Chp Nat 2012
Polish Chp Nat 2011
Polish Chp Nat 2010
Polish Chp Nat 2009
Polish Chp Nat 2008.
Polish Chpt Nat 2007
Polish Chpt Nat 2006
Polish Chpt Nat 2005
Polish Chpt Nat 2004
Polish Chpt Nat 2003
Polish chpt Nat 2002
Pilish Chpt Nat 2001
Polish Chpt Nat 2000
Polish Chpt Nat 1999
Polish Nat 1990-1998
Polish Nat 1979-1989
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


CHAMPIONNAT DE POLOGNE - Janow Podlaski

 

il comprend :

-Filly Champ Poland

-Colt Champ poland

-Mare Champ poland

-Stallion Champ poland

-Champion de pologne

-Polish Nat Poland ( 1999 / 2012)

-Janow 2014

-janow 2013

-Janow 2012

-Janow 2011

-Janow 2010 

-Janow 2009

-Janow 2008

-Janow 2007

-Janow 2006

-Janow 2005

-Janow 2004

-Janow 2003

-Janow 2002

-Janow 2001

-Janow 2000

-Janow 1999

-Janow 1998 -1990

-Janow 1989- 1979

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

                 POLISH NATIONAL CHAMPION FILLIES
                                1979-2012

1979

WINDA

grey

1977

Bandos

Wilma/Pietuszok

Janów Podlaski

1980

KABAŁA

grey

1978

Palas

Kometa/Elf

Michałów

1981

GONDAWA

chest.

1979

Partner

Gonagra/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1982

EQUITANA

brown

1980

Aloes

Etna/Faher

Janów Podlaski

1983

PIANOLA

grey

1982

Bandos

Pilarka/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1984

PEKTYNA

grey

1983

Bandos

Penicylina/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1985

ELEWKA

grey

1983

Palas

Elegancja/Burkan

Michałów

1986

EGINA

grey

1984

Palas

Estrada/Burkan

Michałów

1987

EMANACJA

grey

1986

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1988

KWESTA

grey

1986

Pesennik

Kabała/Palas

Michałów

1989

PEREŁKA

grey

1988

Ernal

Pentoda/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1990

PREMIERA

grey

1989

Piechur

Premia/Palas

Michałów

1991

ESTARDA

grey

1990

Gadir

Estancja/Palas

Michałów

1992

EMILDA

grey

1990

Pamir

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1993

ELLADA

bay

1991

Balon

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1994

FORTISSIMA

brown

1993

Fawor

Fanaberia/Probat

Michałów

1995

ALBULA

bay

1994

Fawor

Algeria/Celebes

Janów Podlaski

1996

KWESTURA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Kwesta/Pesennik

Michałów

1997

PILAR

grey

1996

Fawor

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1998

EULA

bay

1996

Arbil

Euterpe/Probat

Janów Podlaski

1999

ANEGDOTA

grey

1997

Eldon

Angola/Palas

Janów Podlaski

2000

EL DORADA

grey

1998

Sanadik El Shaklan

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2001

EMIRA

grey

2000

Laheeb

Embra/Monogramm

Michałów

2002

AMRA

grey

2000

Eukaliptus

Albigowa/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2003

PALMETA

grey

2001

ECAHO

Pilica/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2004

PIANISSIMA

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pianosa/Eukaliptus

Janów Podlaski

2005

PINGA

bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pilar/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2006

SEFORA

grey

2005

Ekstern

Sawantka/Pepton

Janów Podlaski

2007

EJRENE

bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emocja/Monogramm

Michałów

2008

PALABRA

grey

2007

Enzo

Palmeta/Ecaho

Janów Podlaski

2009WIEŻA RÓŻchest.2008EksternWieża Babel/Laheeb

Michałów

2010ZIGI ZANA
grey
2009QR Marc
Zagrobla/Monogramm

Michałów

2011WIEŻA MOCY
bay
2010QR MarcWieża Marzeń/Ekstern

Michałów

2012

PRIMERA

bay2009Eden CPreria/AraratJanów Podlaski 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 POLISH NATIONAL RESERVE CHAMPION FILLIES
                                  1979-2012

1979

ENKLAWA

grey

1974

Bandos

Engracja/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1980

PILARKA

grey

1975

Palas

Pierzga/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1981

CENTRALA

grey

1977

Partner

Ceramika/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1982

WILEJKA

chest.

1976

El Paso

Warmia/Comet

Michałów

1983

DIANA

chest.

1982

Probat

Dewiza/Negatiw

Michałów

1984

OSTRóŻKA

bay

1983

Woroblin

Ostka/Krezus

Białka

1985

ALMERIA

bay

1984

Probat

Algeria/Celebes

Janów Podlaski

1986

EMIGRANTKA

grey

1985

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1987

GARONNA

bay

1985

Fanatyk

Gizela/Palas

Michałów

1988

DZIDA

grey

1987

Tallin

Dębica/Elf

Michałów

1989

WILNIANKA

bay

1988

Tallin

Wilejka/El Paso

Michałów

1990

PISTACJA

bay

1988

Probat

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1991

ZALETA

grey

1989

Piechur

Zula/Probat

Michałów

1992

ELLADA

bay

1991

Balon

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1993

LARISSA

grey

1992

Eukaliptus

Linda/Palas

Michałów

1994

WIPERA

black

1992

Fawor

Wendeta/Palas

Michałów

1995

ZAGROBLA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Zguba/Enrilo

Michałów

1996

ZAGROBLA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Zguba/Enrilo

Michałów

1997

FALLADA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Fanaberia/Probat

Michałów

1998

EMANDA

grey

1996

Ecaho

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1999

EMMONA

grey

1998

Monogramm

Emilda/Pamir

Michałów

2000

PUSTYNNA RÓŻA

grey

1999

Emigrant

Pustynna Tarcza/Pamir

Michałów

2001

EMIKA

grey

1999

Eldon

Emoza/Ernal

Białka

2002

WIEŻA WIATRÓW

bay

2001

Ganges

Wiaźma/Arbil

Michałów

2003

SIKLAWA

grey

2001

Laheeb

Siewka/Eldon

Janów Podlaski

2004

PALANGA

grey

2002

Ekstern

Panika/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2005

EMANDORIA

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emanda/Ecaho

Michałów

2006

EMANDORIA

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emanda/Ecaho

Michałów

2007

PINTA

grey

2005

Ekstern

Pilar/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2008

EKSTERNA

grey

2005

Ekstern

Emanta/Pamir

Falborek Arabians

2009PSYCHE KREUZAgrey2008EksternPallas-Atena/EcahoChrcynno-Palace

2010

PRIMERA

bay

2009

Eden C

Preria/Ararat

Janów Podlaski

2011

ECHO AURORA

grey

201o

Eternity Ibn Navarrone-D (BE)

Echo Afrodyta/Piaff

Chrcynno-Palace

2012PERFINKAgrey2011EspartoPerfirka/Gazal Al ShaqabBiałka

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

      POLISH NATIONAL CHAMPION COLTS
                               1983-2012

Up until 2006 the Polish National Colt Championships were synonymous with the Junior Spring Show Male Championships held at the Junior Spring Show - in Łąck Stallion Depot (1983), Białka Stud (1988, 1997-2006) and Michalów Stud (1993-1996). Starting from 2007 the Polish National Colt Championships are awarded separately at the Polish National Show in Janów Podlaski.

Junior Spring Show Male Champions & Polish National Champion Colts:

1983

FAWOR

brown

1981

Probat

Fatma/Anarchista

Michałów

1984-87

not held

 

 

 

 

 

1988

PILOT

bay

1987

Fawor

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1989-92

not held

 

 

 

 

 

1993

PESAL

grey

1991

Partner

Perforacja/Ernal

Białka

1994

EDEON

grey

1992

Eldon

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1995

EKSTERN

grey

1994

Monogramm

Ernestyna/Piechur

Michałów

1996

FURIAT

d.bay

1995

Monogramm

Furora/Pepton

Michałów

1997

ERBIL

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Esklawa/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1998

EMROD

grey

1997

Emigrant

Empressa/Probat

Michałów

1999

PIAFF

grey

1997

Eldon

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

2000

GASPAR

grey

1998

Emigrant

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2001

ESCULAP

grey

1999

Primo

Esparceta/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2002

ZŁOCIEŃ

grey

2000

Laheeb

Zaleta/Piechur

Michałów

2003

GIRLAN-BEY

grey

2002

Pesal

Gracja-Bis/Monogramm

M. Bogajewicz

2004

DRABANT

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Demona/Monogramm

Michałów

2005

EL AZEM

d.bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

El Fatha/Entyk

Janów Podlaski

2006

ALERT

grey

2005

Piaff

Andaluzja/Sanadik El Shaklan

Janów Podlaski

Polish National Champion Colts:

2007

CELSJUSZ

grey

2004

Ekstern

Carina/Pesal

Białka

2008

KABSZTAD

grey

2006

Poganin

Kwestura/Monogramm

Michałów

2009

ALBANO

grey

2007

Enzo

Alena/Emigrant

Janów Podlaski

2010

EMPIRE

grey

2009

Enzo

Emira/Laheeb

Michałów

2011

POGROM

bay

2009

QR Marc (US)

Pętla/Visbaden

Janów Podlaski

2012EQUATORbay2010QR Marc (US)Ekliptyka/EksternMichałów

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  POLISH NATIONAL RESERVE CHAMPION COLTS
                                      1983-2012

Up until 2006 the Polish National Colt Championships were synonymous with the Junior Spring Show Male Championships held at the Junior Spring Show - in Łąck Stallion Depot (1983), Białka Stud (1988, 1997-2006) and Michalów Stud (1993-1996). Starting from 2007 the Polish National Colt Championships are awarded separately at the Polish National Show in Janów Podlaski.

Junior Spring Show Male Reserve Champions
& Polish National Reserve Champion Colts:

1983

not awarded

 

 

 

 

 

1984-87

not held

 

 

 

 

 

1988

EGON

chest.

1986

Enrilo

Epopeja/Palas

Michałów

1989-92

not held

 

 

 

 

 

1993

EDEON

grey

1992

Eldon

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1994

ELIEN

bay

1992

Wermut

Enida/Algomej

Kurozwęki

1995

GANGES

bay

1994

Monogramm

Garonna/Fanatyk

Michałów

1996

GANGES

bay

1994

Monogramm

Garonna/Fanatyk

Michałów

1997

ESPERANTO

chest.

1996

Eukaliptus

Esperanca/Set

Michałów

1998

PIAFF

grey

1997

Eldon

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1999

FERRYT

black

1998

Wachlarz

Fortissima/Fawor

Michałów

2000

ASLAN

bay

1998

Eukaliptus

Algora/Probat

Janów Podlaski

2001

ZŁOCIEŃ

grey

2000

Laheeb

Zaleta/Piechur

Michałów

2002

POGANIN

grey

2001

Laheeb

Pohulanka/Pepton

Janów Podlaski

2003

ESPARTO

grey

2002

Ekstern

Ekspozycja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2004

ESPARTO

grey

2002

Ekstern

Ekspozycja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2005

EQUIFOR

grey

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Eqviria/Pers

Janów Podlaski

2006

PORTO

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Psyche/Eukaliptus

Janów Podlaski

 Polish National Reserve Champion Colts:

2007

ALTIS

grey

2006

WH Justice

Albia/Pers

Falborek Arabians

2008

LORD BEY SHAH

bay

2006

Psytadel

Lady Aphrodite/Padrons Psyche

M. & J. Pietrzak

2009ETERNALchest.2008FS BengaliEwitacja/GangesJ. Głowacki

2009

ALTIS

grey

2006

WH Justice

Albia/Pers

Falborek Arabians

2010

POGROM

bay

2006

QR Marc

Pętla/Visbaden

Janów Podlaski

2011

PERON

bay

2010

Esparto

Perolia/Gazal Al Shaqab

Białka

2012EMARCgrey2009QR MarcEksterna/EksternFalborek Arabians

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

       POLISH NATIONAL CHAMPION MARES
                                 1979-2012

1979

ELEWACJA

bay

1970

Celebes

Ellora/Witraż

Janów Podlaski

1980

WENA

bay

1973

Dambor

Watra/Branibor

Michałów

1981

EKSTAZA

grey

1969

Celebes

Eskapada/Nabor

Michałów

1982

ALGERIA

bay

1971

Celebes

Algonkina/Pietuszok

Janów Podlaski

1983

WENERA

grey

1970

Negatiw

Wadera/Doktryner

Michałów

1984

EMISJA

grey

1974

Carycyn

Espada/Branibor

Michałów

1985

FANTASTKA

grey

1975

Palas

Fanza/Chazar

Janów Podlaski

1986

ARRA

grey

1975

Bandos

Arba/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1987

EUROPA

grey

1975

Bandos

Eunice/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1988

ETRURIA

grey

1975

Palas

Etna/Faher

Janów Podlaski

1989

PIPI

grey

1981

Banat

Pilarka/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1990

ANGOLA

grey

1976

Palas

Andria/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1991

EGZOTYKA

grey

1982

Probat

Elana/Elf

Michałów

1992

EMIGRANTKA

grey

1985

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1993

ALEJKA

bay

1985

Palas

Aleja/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1994

PREMIA

grey

1981

Palas

Pliszka/Gwarny

Michałów

1995

ESKLAWA

grey

1985

Eukaliptus

Ekstaza/Celebes

Michałów

1996

GRENLANDIA

grey

1988

Eukaliptus

Getynga/Palas

Michałów

1997

LARISSA

grey

1992

Eukaliptus

Linda/Palas

Michałów

1998

EMPRESSA

grey

1987

Probat

Emfaza/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1999

EMANACJA

grey

1986

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

2000

EULA

bay

1996

Arbil

Euterpe/Probat

Janów Podlaski

2001

EKSCELLA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Estancja/Palas

Michałów

2002

EL DORADA

grey

1998

Sanadik El Shaklan

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2003

FALLADA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Fanaberia/Probat

Michałów

2004

EMIRA

grey

2000

Laheeb

Embra/Monogramm

Michałów

2005

GALILEA

grey

2000

Laheeb

Georgia/Monogramm

Michałów

2006

GASKONIA

grey

1987

Probat

Gizela/Palas

Michałów

2007

PALMIRA

grey

1995

Monogramm

Palestra/Penitent

Michałów

2008

PIANISSIMA

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pianosa/Eukaliptus

Janów Podlaski

2009EMANDORIAgrey2004Gazal Al ShaqabEmanda/EcahoMichałów

2010

PINGA

bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pilar/Fawor

Janów Podlaski

2011

EMMONA

grey

1998

Monogramm

Emilda/Pamir

Michałów

2012PALMETAgrey2001EcahoPilica/FaworJanów Podlaski

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 POLISH NATIONAL RESERVE CHAMPION MARES
                                  1979-2011

1979

ARTEMIDA

grey

1969

Chazar

Amhara/Nabor

Michałów

1980

MITRA

bay

1969

Celebes

Manilla/Doktryner

Michałów

1981

ESKAPADA

grey

1960

Nabor

Estokada/Amurath Sahib

Michałów

1982

MITRA

bay

1969

Celebes

Manilla/Doktryner

Michałów

1983

PENTODA

grey

1970

Bandos

Piewica/Priboj

Janów Podlaski

1984

BELIZA

d.bay

1979

Etap

Beatrice/Pietuszok

Janów Podlaski

1985

PREMIA

grey

1981

Palas

Pliszka/Gwarny

Michałów

1986

BETA

grey

1982

Enos

Batalia/Magnit

Janów Podlaski

1987

PIKIETA

grey

1982

Probat

Platyna/Czardasz

Michałów

1988

ANGOLA

grey

1976

Palas

Andria/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1989

WARSZULA

grey

1983

Palas

Waćpanna/Bandos

Michałów

1990

BOROWINA

bay

1979

Etap

Bolonia/Eleuzis

Janów Podlaski

1991

EMIGRACJA

grey

1980

Palas

Emisja/Carycyn

Michałów

1992

EMANACJA

grey

1986

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1993

PISTACJA

bay

1988

Probat

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1994

PISTACJA

bay

1988

Probat

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

1995

ERLANDA

grey

1990

Eukaliptus

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1996

EMILDA

grey

1990

Pamir

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1997

EMILDA

grey

1990

Pamir

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1998

ELLADA

bay

1991

Balon

Emigracja/Palas

Michałów

1999

ARGENTYNA

grey

1989

Partner

Arra/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

2000

KWESTURA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Kwesta/Pesennik

Michałów

2001

KWESTURA

chest.

1995

Monogramm

Kwesta/Pesennik

Michałów

2002

ESKALOPKA

grey

1994

Monogramm

Egzotyka/Probat

Michałów

2003

EMANDA

grey

1996

Ecaho

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2004

PIANOSA

bay

1998

Eukaliptus

Pinia/Probat

Janów Podlaski

2005

ESPADRILLA

grey

1997

Monogramm

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2006

EMANDA

grey

1996

Ecaho

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2007

PALANGA

grey

2002

Ekstern

Panika/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2008

ESPADRILLA

grey

1997

Monogramm

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2009

WILDA

grey

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Wilga/Ekstern

Michałów

2010

EMMONA

grey

1998

Monogramm

Emilda/Pamir

Michałów

2011

EJRENE

bay

2004

Gazal Al Shaqab

Emocja/Monogramm

Michałów

2012EL SAGHIRAgrey2007GalbaEmira/LaheebMichałów

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

     POLISH NATIONAL CHAMPION STALLIONS
                                 1979-2012

1979

EUKALIPTUS

grey

1974

Bandos

Eunice/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1980

GONDOLIER

chest.

1974

Palas

Gonagra/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1981

ENOS

grey

1975

Bandos

Enora/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1982

ALOES

bay

1973

Celebes

Algoa/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1983

HARACZ

grey

1976

Palas

Harmonia/Negatiw

Janów Podlaski

1984

PARYS

grey

1974

Tryptyk

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1985

PENITENT

grey

1979

Partner

Penza/Faher

Janów Podlaski

1986

ARGO

grey

1976

Gwarny

Arba/Comet

Janów Podlaski

1987

GARNIZON

bay

1982

Probat

Głownia/El Paso

Michałów

1988

EUROPEJCZYK

bay

1982

El Paso

Europa/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1989

PEPTON

grey

1977

Bandos

Pemba/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1990

FAWOR

brown

1981

Probat

Fatma/Anarchista

Michałów

1991

WOJSŁAW

bay

1986

Tallin

Wilejka/El Paso

Michałów

1992

ELDON

grey

1985

Penitent

Erotyka/Eufrat

Michałów

1993

PAMIR

grey

1984

Probat

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1994

ETOGRAM

grey

1981

El Paso

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1995

ECAHO

grey

1990

Pepton

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1996

BATYSKAF

grey

1990

Pamir

Bajeczka/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1997

PESAL

grey

1991

Partner

Perforacja/Ernal

Białka

1998

EMANOR

grey

1993

Wojsław

Emanacja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1999

ARARAT

grey

1985

Palas

Arra/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

2000

EKSTERN

grey

1994

Monogramm

Ernestyna/Piechur

Michałów

2001

GANGES

bay

1994

Monogramm

Garonna/Fanatyk

Michałów

2002

EMIGRANT

grey

1991

Ararat

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2003

BALON

grey

1979

Gwarny

Ballada/Partner

Janów Podlaski

2004

HARBIN

grey

1993

Eukaliptus

Halfa/Palas

Janów Podlaski

2005

PIAFF

grey

1997

Eldon

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

2006

GASPAR

grey

1998

Emigrant

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2007

POGANIN

grey

2001

Laheeb

Pohulanka/Pepton

Janów Podlaski

2008

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2009

ESPARTO

grey

2002

Ekstern

Ekspozycja/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2010

ALERT

grey

2005

Piaff

Andaluzja/Sanadik El Shaklan

Janów Podlaski

2011

KABSZTAD

grey

2006

Poganin

Kwestura/Monogramm

Michałów

2012PALATINOgrey2006PesalPalmeta/EcahoJanów Podlaski

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

POLISH NATIONAL RESERVE CHAMPION STALLIONS
                                 1979-2012

1979

PARTNER

grey

1970

Eleuzis

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1980

EUFRAT

grey

1970

Elf

Estebna/Nabor

Michałów

1981

CELTYK

chest.

1976

El Paso

Carawella/Negatiw

Michałów

1982

SET

chest.

1977

Etap

Sekwana/Banio

Janów Podlaski

1983

PEPTON

grey

1977

Bandos

Pemba/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1984

PEPTON

grey

1977

Bandos

Pemba/Czort

Janów Podlaski

1985

ALGOMEJ

bay

1973

Celebes

Algonkina/Pietuszok

Janów Podlaski

1986

GIL

bay

1981

Probat

Gildia/El Paso

Michałów

1987

EUROPEJCZYK

bay

1982

El Paso

Europa/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1988

ENDEL

grey

1981

Palas

Elwira/Elf

Michałów

1989

PAMIR

grey

1984

Probat

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1990

PAMIR

grey

1984

Probat

Parma/Aswan

Janów Podlaski

1991

ETOGRAM

grey

1981

El Paso

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1992

ETOGRAM

grey

1981

El Paso

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1993

ETOGRAM

grey

1981

El Paso

Etruria/Palas

Janów Podlaski

1994

BALON

grey

1979

Gwarny

Ballada/Partner

Janów Podlaski

1995

EUROL

bay

1989

Alegro

Europa/Bandos

Janów Podlaski

1996

PESAL

grey

1991

Partner

Perforacja/Ernal

Białka

1997

EMIGRANT

grey

1991

Ararat

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

1998

ENDEL

grey

1981

Palas

Elwira/Elf

Michałów

1999

ANGOR

grey

1992

Alegro

Angola/Palas

Janów Podlaski

2000

EMIGRANT

grey

1991

Ararat

Emigrantka/Eukaliptus

Michałów

2001

ANGOR

grey

1992

Alegro

Angola/Palas

Janów Podlaski

2002

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2003

EMROD

grey

1997

Emigrant

Empressa/Probat

Michałów

2004

PIAFF

grey

1997

Eldon

Pipi/Banat

Janów Podlaski

2005

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2006

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2007

GRAFIK

grey

1996

Eukaliptus

Gaskonia/Probat

Michałów

2008

DRABANT

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Demona/Monogramm

Michałów

2009

DRABANT

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Demona/Monogramm

Michałów

2010

KABSZTAD

grey

2006

Poganin

Kwestura/Monogramm

Michałów

2011

EQUIFOR

grey

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Eqviria/Pers

Janów Podlaski

2012PEGASUSgrey2003Gazal Al ShaqabPepesza/EukaliptusJanów Podlaski

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

                        BEST IN SHOW
                            1993-2011

 1993

PAMIR

grey

1984

Probat

Parma/Aswan 

Janów Podlaski 

 1994

ETOGRAM

grey 

1981 

El Paso 

Etruria/Palas 

Janów Podlaski 

 1995

ALBULA 

bay 

1994

Fawor 

Algeria/Celebes 

Janów Podlaski 

 1996

BATYSKAF

grey 

1990 

Pamir 

Bajeczka/Bandos 

Janów Podlaski 

 1997

PESAL 

grey 

1991 

Partner

Perforacja/Ernal 

Białka 

 1998

EMANOR 

grey 

1993 

Wojsław 

Emanacja/Eukaliptus 

Michałów 

 1999

EMANACJA 

grey 

1986 

Eukaliptus 

Emigracja/Palas 

Michałów 

 2000

EULA 

bay 

1996 

Arbil 

Euterpe/Probat 

Janów Podlaski 

 2001

EMIRA 

grey 

2000 

Laheeb 

Embra/Monogramm 

Michałów 

 2002

AMRA 

grey 

2000 

Eukaliptus 

Albigowa/Fawor 

Janów Podlaski 

 2003

PALMETA 

grey 

2001 

Ecaho 

Pilica/Fawor 

Janów Podlaski 

 2004

PIANISSIMA 

bay 

2003 

Gazal Al Shaqab 

Pianosa/Eukaliptus 

Janów Podlaski 

 2005

PINGA 

bay 

2004 

Gazal Al Shaqab 

Pilar/Fawor 

Janów Podlaski 

 2006

GASKONIA 

grey 

1987 

Probat 

Gizela/Palas 

Michałów 

 2007

PALMIRA 

grey 

1995

Monogramm 

Palestra/Penitent 

Michałów 

 2008

PIANISSIMA

bay

2003

Gazal Al Shaqab

Pianosa/Eukaliptus

Janów Podlaski

 2009

EMANDORIA

grey

2004 

Gazal Al Shaqab 

Emanda/Ecaho

Michałów

 2010

PINGA 

bay 

2004 

Gazal Al Shaqab 

Pilar/Fawor 

Janów Podlaski

 2011

EMMONA

grey

1998

Monogramm

Emilda/Pamir

Michałów

 

 

fin

 


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics