Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Janow 2006
Janow 2007
Janow 2008
Janow 2009
Janow 2010
Janow 2011
Janow 2012
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Autumn Show janow podlaski 2009

 

 

   
 Junior Female Championships 
 
 Gadnes2008d.bayPsytadel (US)Graceaown. Jan Głowacki 
 Bajaderka2007greyZłocieńBagatelaown. Monika Luft 
 El Piatzolla2008greyWH Justice (US)Enyaown. ZPH Strusinianka Sp. z o.o. 
   
   
 Junior Male Championships 
 
 Czar Dam2006greyPoganinContraown. Jan Dobrzyński 
 El Omari2008chest.Enzo (US)Embraown. Michałów Stud 
 Zachary2008bayPsytadel (US)Zeksternaown. Czeple Arabians 
   
   
 Senior Female Championships 
 
 Alhambra2002greyEcahoAlbigowaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Pepita2005greyEksternPepeszaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Panika1996greyEukaliptusPlisaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Senior Male Championships 
 
 Pegasus2003greyGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Pepeszaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Alert2005greyPiaffAndaluzjaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Salar2000greyEcahoSabaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Alhambra2002greyEcahoAlbigowaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
 

 

   
 Class 1:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
2.  Gadnes  dark bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Gracea / Etogram
B/O: Jan Głowacki
A9.09.08.07.09.0
B9.09.08.07.09.0
C9.09.07.06.09.0
41.33
  2
3.  El Piatzolla  grey, foaled 2008
WH Justice (US) - Enya / Ekstern
B/O: ZPH Strusinianka Ltd.
A9.08.08.07.09.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.08.08.06.09.0
40.67
  3
9.  Psyche Kybele  grey, foaled 2008
Khidar (BE) - Pomona / Ekstern
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A8.08.09.07.08.0
B9.09.09.07.08.0
C9.08.09.06.08.0
40.67
  4
15.  Emlahaba  grey, foaled 2008
Al Lahab (IL) - Emanta / Pamir
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A9.09.08.07.08.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.09.07.06.08.0
40.33
  5
12.  Wadi Lena  chestnut, foaled 2008
Drabant - Wadi Musa / Ganges
B/O: Ewex Arabians
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.07.08.0
C8.08.08.06.09.0
40.00
  6
1.  Entia  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Enona / Fawor
B/O: Katarzyna Dolińska
A9.010.08.07.08.0
B8.08.07.06.08.0
C9.09.07.05.08.0
39.00
  7
8.  Pertisa  grey, foaled 2008
WH Justice (US) - Pernacja / Ekstern
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A9.08.08.06.09.0
B8.08.07.06.08.0
C9.09.07.06.08.0
38.67
  8
5.  Ekspiracja  chestnut, foaled 2008
WH Justice (US) - Eklezja / Monogramm (US)
B: Lech Błaszczyk / O: Krzysztof Falba
A8.09.07.06.08.0
B9.09.08.07.08.0
C8.08.07.06.08.0
38.67
  9
14.  Winneba  grey, foaled 2008
Emigrant - Września / Ekstern
B/O: Jan Dobrzyński
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.07.08.07.08.0
38.00
 10
7.  Estampa  bay, foaled 2008
Gaspar - Echidna / Ararat
B/O: Samko P.U.H.
A8.08.08.07.07.0
B8.08.07.06.08.0
C8.07.07.05.08.0
36.67
 11
11.  Ginea  grey, foaled 2008
Eldon - Gloria Zen / Wachlarz
B/O: Ewex Arabians
A8.07.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C7.07.07.06.08.0
36.67
 12
13.  Wispera  bay, foaled 2008
Drabant - Wizytacja / Fawor
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A7.07.08.07.09.0
B7.07.07.06.08.0
C8.07.07.06.09.0
36.67
 13
4.  Englandy Strategia  grey, foaled 2008
Ganges - Eqvida / Wojsław
B: Krzysztof Ciuhak / O: Grupa Strategia Sp. z o.o.
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B7.07.07.06.07.0
C7.07.07.05.08.0
35.33
   A:   Ingalil Martensson, ES
   B:   Katrina Murray, GB
   C:   Claudia Darius, DE
   
   

   
 Class 2:   2-3 years old fillies 
   
  1
19.  Bajaderka  grey, foaled 2007
Złocień - Bagatela / Pesal
B: Agricola Farm / O: Monika Luft
A9.09.09.07.09.0
B9.09.09.07.09.0
C9.09.09.07.09.0
43.00
  2
18.  Esterna  light bay, foaled 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Echidna / Ararat
B/O: Samko P.U.H.
A9.09.08.07.08.0
B9.08.08.07.08.0
C8.08.08.07.08.0
40.00
  3
16.  Satenia  bay, foaled 2007
WH Justice (US) - Słonka / Wojsław
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A8.09.07.06.08.0
B9.09.08.07.08.0
C9.09.08.07.08.0
40.00
  4
21.  Gaja Nike  grey, foaled 2006
Emigrant - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A9.09.08.07.08.0
B8.08.08.07.08.0
C9.08.07.07.08.0
39.67
  5
189.  Venuss S (US)  black, foaled 2007
The Sabbath S (US) - LR Spitten Image (US) / EJ Maestro (US)
B: Susan M. Wells / O: Marek Wadas
A8.08.07.06.08.0
B8.08.07.06.09.0
C8.08.08.07.09.0
38.33
  6
17.  Nasira  brown, foaled 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Nana / Fawor
B/O: Alicja Najmowicz
A8.08.07.05.08.0
B8.08.07.05.09.0
C8.08.07.06.09.0
37.00
  7
20.  Wadi Vena  bay, foaled 2007
Gaspar - Wadi Musa / Ganges
B: Ewex Arabians / O: Radosław Woźnica
A8.08.07.06.07.0
B8.07.07.06.09.0
C8.07.08.07.08.0
37.00
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Claudia Darius, DE
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

   
 Class 3:   yearling colts 
   
  1
27.  Zachary  bay, foaled 2008
Psytadel (US) - Zeksterna / Ekstern
B/O: Czeple Arabians
A9.09.09.06.010.0
B9.08.08.05.09.0
C8.08.08.06.010.0
40.67
  2
25.  El Omari  chestnut, foaled 2008
Enzo (US) - Embra / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.06.08.0
B9.09.08.05.09.0
C9.08.08.07.08.0
40.00
  3
28.  Wadis  brown, foaled 2008
WH Justice (US) - Waresa / Empres
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A8.09.08.06.09.0
B9.08.07.05.09.0
C9.09.08.07.09.0
40.00
  4
26.  Złoty Książę  dark bay, foaled 2008
Enzo (US) - Złota Księga / Ganges
B/O: Michałów Stud
A8.09.08.07.08.0
B9.08.08.07.08.0
C9.08.08.07.08.0
40.00
  5
23.  El Dino  grey, foaled 2008
Ararat - Eutina / Eutin
B/O: Krzysztof Jagielski
A9.08.09.07.08.0
B8.08.07.06.08.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
39.67
   A:   Ingalil Martensson, ES
   B:   Claudia Darius, DE
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

   
 Class 4:   2-3 years old colts 
   
  1
36.  Czar Dam  grey, foaled 2006
Poganin - Contra / Eldon
B: Justyna Płatek / O: Jan Dobrzyński
A9.08.09.07.010.0
B9.09.09.07.09.0
C9.08.08.07.09.0
42.33
  2
38.  Echo Apollo  grey, foaled 2006
Piaff - Echo Kallisto / Pamir
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A9.08.08.06.09.0
B9.08.08.07.08.0
C9.09.08.07.08.0
40.33
  3
34.  Parker  bay, foaled 2007
Ekstern - Porfiria / Ararat
B: Krzysztof Falba / O: Jarosław Szczepanek
A9.09.08.06.010.0
B9.08.08.06.09.0
C8.08.08.06.09.0
40.33
  4
30.  Echo Adonis  grey, foaled 2007
Al Maraam (IL) - Echo Kallisto / Pamir
B/O: Chrcynno-Palace Stud
A9.09.08.07.09.0
B9.08.08.06.09.0
C8.08.08.07.08.0
40.33
  5
32.  Chagall  chestnut, foaled 2007
Poganin - Corina-Corina / Dębowiec
B/O: St. Roch Arabians
A8.08.07.07.08.0
B9.09.08.07.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
40.33
  6
29.  Cerio  grey, foaled 2007
Poganin - Cetra / Eldon
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A8.09.08.06.09.0
B8.08.08.07.08.0
C9.08.08.07.09.0
40.00
  7
33.  Ergraf  grey, foaled 2007
Grafik - Eriana / Ararat
B/O: Krzysztof Jagielski
A8.07.08.07.08.0
B8.08.07.06.08.0
C8.08.07.06.08.0
37.33
  8
37.  Silvano  black, foaled 2006
BS Black Fable (DE) - Silvatica / Fawor
B: Silvatica Black Arabians / O: Ewelina Szot
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.08.08.06.08.0
C8.07.07.06.08.0
37.33
   A:   Ingalil Martensson, ES
   B:   Katrina Murray, GB
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

   
 Class 5:   4-6 years old mares 
   
  1
46.  Estaka  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Eskalopka / Monogramm (US)
B: Michałów Stud / O: Falborek Arabians
A9.08.08.07.09.0
B10.010.08.07.010.0
C9.08.08.05.010.0
42.00
  2
41.  Pepita  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pepesza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.07.07.09.0
B10.010.08.07.09.0
C9.010.07.06.09.0
42.00
  3
39.  Biruta  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Bajada / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A10.09.09.07.09.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
42.00
  4
49.  Wegaza  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wedeta / Wermut
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A9.010.09.07.08.0
B9.09.09.07.08.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
41.67
  5
51.  Primadonna  chestnut, foaled 2003
Padrons Psyche (US) - Pelargonia / Alegro
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: Tomasz Tarczyński
A10.09.07.06.09.0
B9.09.07.07.09.0
C10.09.08.06.09.0
41.33
  6
47.  Figurantka  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Firosetta / Eldon
B/O: Czeple Arabians
A8.08.09.07.09.0
B9.09.08.07.09.0
C9.08.08.07.09.0
41.33
  7
48.  Fabryszka  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Fula / Partner
B/O: Białka Stud
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
41.00
  8
40.  Gemellia  grey, foaled 2005
Piber - Georgia / Monogramm (US)
B: Michałów Stud / O: Falborek Arabians
A8.08.09.07.010.0
B8.08.08.07.08.0
C8.08.08.06.010.0
40.33
  9
45.  Ewia  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Ewina / Wojsław
B: Michałów Stud / O: Monika Luft
A7.07.09.06.09.0
B9.09.09.06.09.0
C8.08.08.06.010.0
40.00
 10
42.  Amiga  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Amra / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.08.06.010.0
B8.08.08.06.09.0
C9.08.07.05.09.0
39.33
 11
43.  Perolia  brown, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pereira / Eldon
B/O: Białka Stud
A8.08.08.05.09.0
B8.08.08.06.09.0
C9.08.08.06.09.0
39.00
 12
50.  Engalana  chestnut, foaled 2003
Avangard (SU) - Engabara / Gabaryt
B: Martina Hermann & Mirosław Jaślan / O: Janusz Ryżkowski
A8.08.08.06.09.0
B8.08.08.05.09.0
C8.07.07.06.09.0
38.00
 13
44.  Alvorada  bay, foaled 2004
Metropolis NA (US) - Algira / Balon
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Tomasz Kowalik
A8.08.07.06.08.0
B9.08.08.06.08.0
C7.07.06.06.08.0
36.67
   A:   Ingalil Martensson, ES
   B:   Katrina Murray, GB
   C:   Claudia Darius, DE
   
   

   
 Class 6:   7 years old and older mares 
   
  1
53.  Alhambra  grey, foaled 2002
Ecaho - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A10.010.09.07.09.0
B9.09.09.06.09.0
C10.09.09.07.08.0
43.33
  2
60.  Panika  grey, foaled 1996
Eukaliptus - Plisa / Probat (SE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.010.08.07.09.0
B9.09.09.06.09.0
C9.09.09.07.010.0
43.00
  3
57.  Wieża Babel  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Wiaźma / Arbil
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.09.07.010.0
B9.09.08.07.010.0
C9.08.08.06.09.0
42.33
  4
58.  Empiryka  grey, foaled 1998
Monogramm (US) - Emanacja / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.010.08.07.09.0
B9.09.08.07.09.0
C9.09.08.06.09.0
42.00
  5
55.  Wieżyca  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Wipera / Fawor
B/O: Michałów Stud
A9.09.08.06.09.0
B9.09.08.06.010.0
C9.09.08.07.09.0
41.67
  6
59.  Noc  grey, foaled 1997
Pesal - Nuda / Czako
B: Białka Stud / O: Marek Kondrasiuk
A9.09.08.07.09.0
B8.08.08.06.010.0
C9.08.08.07.09.0
41.00
  7
56.  Efuzja  bay, foaled 2001
Emigrant - Elfina / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.09.07.08.0
B9.09.07.06.09.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
40.67
  8
54.  Ewitacja  chestnut, foaled 2002
Ganges - Ewunia / Etogram
B/O: Jan Głowacki
A9.09.08.07.08.0
B8.09.07.06.08.0
C9.09.08.06.08.0
39.67
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Claudia Darius, DE
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

   
 Class 7:   4-7 years old stallions 
   
  1
66.  Pegasus  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A10.010.09.06.09.0
B10.010.09.06.08.0
C10.09.09.07.08.0
43.33
  2
61.  Alert  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Andaluzja / Sanadik El Shaklan (DE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.09.06.09.0
B9.09.08.06.09.0
C9.09.09.07.08.0
41.67
  3
64.  Celsjusz  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Carina / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A9.08.09.06.010.0
B9.08.08.06.010.0
C8.08.08.06.010.0
41.00
  4
62.  Polon  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pianosa / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.08.08.07.08.0
B9.08.08.06.09.0
C9.09.08.07.09.0
40.67
  5
65.  Emberk  light bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Emantka / Eukaliptus
B: Michałów Stud / O: Agnieszka Kozłowska
A9.08.08.07.09.0
B9.08.08.06.09.0
C8.09.08.07.09.0
40.67
  6
63.  Zafar  dark bay, foaled 2004
Piaff - Zgadula / Fawor
B/O: St. Roch Arabians
A8.08.08.06.08.0
B8.07.07.06.08.0
C8.08.07.06.08.0
37.00
   A:   Ingalil Martensson, ES
   B:   Claudia Darius, DE
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

   
 Class 8:   8 years old and older stallions 
   
  1
70.  Ostragon  grey, foaled 1994
Pers - Osełka / Palas (SU)
B/O: Białka Stud
A9.09.09.07.010.0
B9.08.09.07.010.0
C9.08.09.07.010.0
43.33
  2
67.  Salar  grey, foaled 2000
Ecaho - Saba / Etat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A10.09.08.07.09.0
B9.09.08.07.09.0
C10.010.09.06.09.0
43.00
  3
69.  Aslan  bay, foaled 1998
Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A9.09.08.07.010.0
B10.010.08.07.09.0
C9.09.07.06.09.0
42.33
  4
68.  Cendel  grey, foaled 1999
Endel - Cytrea / Partner
B: Bogusław Pisarski / O: Anna Janas
A9.010.08.06.09.0
B9.09.08.07.09.0
C9.09.08.07.010.0
42.33
   A:   Ingalil Martensson, ES
   B:   Katrina Murray, GB
   C:   Władysław Guziuk, PL
   
   

   
 Class A:   Dressage 
   
  1
101.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 70.00
  2
100.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Danuta Konończuk
 68.18
  3
88.  Barbarossa  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Barka / Ararat ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Mirosław Lejszo
rider: Kaja Dembińska
 67.27
  3
104.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 67.27
  5
76.  Orsk  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Orieta / Fawor ]
B: Damis BT / O: Bogdan Marek Tomaszewski
rider: Agnieszka Romszycka
 65.68
  5
99.  Piaff  grey, 1997  [ Eldon - Pipi / Banat ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Agnieszka Woźniak
 65.68
  7
80.  Pekin  grey, 2003  [ Ararat - Pescara / Eldon ]
B/O: Andrzej Arefiew
rider: Pola Rudasz
 64.77
  8
95.  Saracen  chest., 1999  [ Monarch AH (US) - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 64.32
  9
90.  Sabat  chest., 2002  [ Wojsław - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Daria Gutowska
 63.41
 10
102.  Elsynor  grey, 2005  [ HS Etiquette (GB) - El Fatha / Entyk ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Łukasz Zagor
 63.18
 11
72.  Peruwianka  grey, 2005  [ HS Etiquette (GB) - Pescara / Eldon ]
B/O: Andrzej Arefiew
rider: Adrian Stypułkowski
 62.27
 12
73.  Edinet  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Ellila / Wachlarz ]
B: Damis BT / O: Bogdan Marek Tomaszewski
rider: Agnieszka Romszycka
 61.36
 13
77.  Encina  grey, 2004  [ Pesal - Epoza / Eukaliptus ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Krzysztof Semeryło
rider: Katarzyna Stawiska
 60.68
 14
105.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Damian Zagor
 60.00
 15
98.  Arzgir (RU)  bay, 1998  [ Gordon (RU) - Arabika (SU) / Balaton (SU) ]
B: Tersk Stud / O: Janusz Ryżkowski
rider: Aleksandra Ryżkowska
 58.86
 16
93.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 58.41
 17
96.  Esculap  grey, 1999  [ Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Estera Niedźwiedź
 56.82
 18
97.  Wirtuoz (SE)  bay, 1998  [ Włodarz - Wiosenka (SE) / Probat (SE) ]
B: Blommeröd Arabstuteri / O: Ewa Swoboda-Kopeć
rider: Katarzyna Kowalczyk
 56.59
 19
84.  Guliwer  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Galena / Pamir ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Piotr Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 56.36
 19
86.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Piotr Gryglas
rider: Michał Gryglas
 56.36
 21
92.  Perseusz  grey, 2001  [ Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Antonina Chwieralska
 54.77
 22
79.  Tunezja  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 53.18
 23
94.  Akbars (RU)  grey, 2000  [ Nougatin (FR) - Arka (RU) / Karnaval (SU) ]
B: Omet - G. Belskij / O: Janusz Ryżkowski
rider: Anna Kwaśniewska
 51.09
 24
75.  Triada  grey, 2005  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 46.59
   A:   Józef Zagor, PL
   B:   Władysław Byszewski, PL
   
   

   
 Class B:   Show Jumping 
   
  1
110.  Pedagog  bay, 2001  [ Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU) ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba & Bogdan Strójwąs
rider: Agnieszka Woźniak
 
  2
108.  Tunezja  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 
  2
109.  Pekin  grey, 2003  [ Ararat - Pescara / Eldon ]
B/O: Andrzej Arefiew
rider: Pola Rudasz
 
  4
106.  Peruwianka  grey, 2005  [ HS Etiquette (GB) - Pescara / Eldon ]
B/O: Andrzej Arefiew
rider: Adrian Stypułkowski
 
   A:   Józef Zagor, PL
   
   

   
 Class D:   Classic Pleasure - mares and geldings 
   
  1
119.  Tunezja  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 28.25
  2
116.  Orsk  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Orieta / Fawor ]
B: Damis BT / O: Bogdan Marek Tomaszewski
rider: Marta Krężel
 26.50
  3
114.  Ebenza  grey, 2005  [ Kulig - Eberia / Ecaho ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 25.50
  4
120.  Elekt  bay, 1985  [ Palas (SU) - Elektra / Bandos ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Agnieszka Romszycka
rider: Marta Matysik
 24.50
  5
117.  Encina  grey, 2004  [ Pesal - Epoza / Eukaliptus ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Krzysztof Semeryło
rider: Agnieszka Osowska
 24.00
  5
118.  Glicynia  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Gryzetka / Wojsław ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Katarzyna Szyper
 24.00
  7
115.  Triada  grey, 2005  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 23.00
   A:   Józef Zagor, PL
   B:   Władysław Byszewski, PL
   
   

   
 Class D:   Classic Pleasure - stallions 
   
  1
137.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 41.25
  2
126.  Barbarossa  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Barka / Ararat ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Mirosław Lejszo
rider: Katarzyna Stawiska
 39.75
  3
136.  Piaff  grey, 1997  [ Eldon - Pipi / Banat ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Agnieszka Woźniak
 39.25
  4
138.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Damian Zagor
 39.00
  5
128.  Sabat  chest., 2002  [ Wojsław - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Daria Gutowska
 37.25
  5
132.  Saracen  chest., 1999  [ Monarch AH (US) - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 37.25
  7
125.  Albus  bay, 2004  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Alegoria / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Jagoda Florczak
 36.00
  8
121.  Elsynor  grey, 2005  [ HS Etiquette (GB) - El Fatha / Entyk ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Łukasz Zagor
 35.75
  9
130.  Perseusz  grey, 2001  [ Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Antonina Chwieralska
 35.50
 10
134.  Wirtuoz (SE)  bay, 1998  [ Włodarz - Wiosenka (SE) / Probat (SE) ]
B: Blommeröd Arabstuteri / O: Ewa Swoboda-Kopeć
rider: Agnieszka Romszycka
 35.00
 11
135.  Arzgir (RU)  bay, 1998  [ Gordon (RU) - Arabika (SU) / Balaton (SU) ]
B: Tersk Stud / O: Janusz Ryżkowski
rider: Anna Kwaśniewska
 34.50
 12
124.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Michał Gryglas
 33.75
 13
122.  Guliwer  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Galena / Pamir ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Piotr Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 33.00
 14
131.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 32.75
 15
133.  Esculap  grey, 1999  [ Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Estera Niedźwiedź
 32.00
   A:   Józef Zagor, PL
   B:   Władysław Byszewski, PL
   
   

   
 Class E:   Mounted Native Costume - mares and geldings 
   
  1
146.  Tunezja  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 61.00
  2
140.  Edinet  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Ellila / Wachlarz ]
B: Damis BT / O: Bogdan Marek Tomaszewski
rider: Agnieszka Romszycka
 59.25
  2
147.  Elekt  bay, 1985  [ Palas (SU) - Elektra / Bandos ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Agnieszka Romszycka
rider: Katarzyna Kowalczyk
 59.25
  4
141.  Ebenza  grey, 2005  [ Kulig - Eberia / Ecaho ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 56.75
  5
144.  Encina  grey, 2004  [ Pesal - Epoza / Eukaliptus ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Krzysztof Semeryło
rider: Agnieszka Osowska
 56.25
  6
143.  Orsk  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Orieta / Fawor ]
B: Damis BT / O: Bogdan Marek Tomaszewski
rider: Marta Krężel
 53.50
  7
142.  Triada  grey, 2005  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 52.50
   A:   Józef Zagor, PL
   B:   Władysław Byszewski, PL
   
   

   
 Class E:   Mounted Native Costume - stallions 
   
  1
163.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 64.25
  2
154.  Barbarossa  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Barka / Ararat ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Mirosław Lejszo
rider: Katarzyna Stawiska
 64.00
  3
152.  Albus  bay, 2004  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Alegoria / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Jagoda Florczak
 62.50
  4
162.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 62.00
  5
157.  Perseusz  grey, 2001  [ Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Antonina Chwieralska
 61.75
  6
158.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 60.50
  6
159.  Saracen  chest., 1999  [ Monarch AH (US) - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 60.50
  8
161.  Piaff  grey, 1997  [ Eldon - Pipi / Banat ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Agnieszka Woźniak
 60.00
  9
149.  El Moro  grey, 2005  [ Etogram - Ekana / Wojsław ]
B: M Arabians / O: Marek Suliga
rider: Aleksandra Kowalska
 57.50
 10
148.  Elsynor  grey, 2005  [ HS Etiquette (GB) - El Fatha / Entyk ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Weronika Waszczuk
 57.25
 10
151.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Michał Gryglas
 57.25
 12
150.  Guliwer  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Galena / Pamir ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Piotr Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 54.50
 13
160.  Esculap  grey, 1999  [ Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Estera Niedźwiedź
 53.50
   A:   Józef Zagor, PL
   B:   Władysław Byszewski, PL
   
   

   
 Class F:   Mounted Polish Costume - mares and geldings 
   
  1
166.  Orsk  d.bay, 2005  [ Włodarz - Orieta / Fawor ]
B: Damis BT / O: Bogdan Marek Tomaszewski
rider: Agnieszka Romszycka
 68.00
  2
167.  Encina  grey, 2004  [ Pesal - Epoza / Eukaliptus ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Krzysztof Semeryło
rider: Agnieszka Osowska
 60.50
  3
171.  Elekt  bay, 1985  [ Palas (SU) - Elektra / Bandos ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Agnieszka Romszycka
rider: Katarzyna Karasewicz
 60.25
  4
169.  Tunezja  grey, 2004  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Konrad Błaszczyk
 60.00
  5
165.  Triada  grey, 2005  [ Eldon - Tripla / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Paulina Koziara
 59.00
  6
170.  Ebenza  grey, 2005  [ Kulig - Eberia / Ecaho ]
B/O: Michałów Stud
rider: Małgorzata Błaszczyk
 52.50
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Józef Zagor, PL
   
   

   
 Class F:   Mounted Polish Costume - stallions 
   
  1
186.  Piaff  grey, 1997  [ Eldon - Pipi / Banat ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Agnieszka Woźniak
 73.75
  2
187.  Metropolis NA (US)  chest., 1996  [ Concensus (US) - NDL Martinique (US) / Muscat (SU) ]
B: Nichols Arabians / O: SK Janów Podlaski
rider: Aleksandra Owerko
 73.00
  3
188.  Album  bay, 1995  [ Europejczyk - Alejka / Palas (SU) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Patrycja Mroczkowska
 71.25
  4
177.  Barbarossa  grey, 2003  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Barka / Ararat ]
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Mirosław Lejszo
rider: Katarzyna Stawiska
 69.75
  5
179.  Sabat  chest., 2002  [ Wojsław - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Daria Gutowska
 69.25
  6
175.  Albus  bay, 2004  [ Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Alegoria / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Jagoda Florczak
 66.00
  7
181.  Perseusz  grey, 2001  [ Laheeb (IL) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Antonina Chwieralska
 63.50
  8
174.  Grom  bay, 2004  [ Album - Głowica / Pepi ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Michał Gryglas
rider: Michał Gryglas
 62.75
  8
182.  Alwaro  grey, 2000  [ Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE) ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Maria Sosnowska
 62.75
 10
183.  Saracen  chest., 1999  [ Monarch AH (US) - Sarmacja / Gil ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Joanna Szymko
 62.15
 11
185.  Wirtuoz (SE)  bay, 1998  [ Włodarz - Wiosenka (SE) / Probat (SE) ]
B: Blommeröd Arabstuteri / O: Ewa Swoboda-Kopeć
rider: Katarzyna Kowalczyk
 60.25
 12
172.  Elsynor  grey, 2005  [ HS Etiquette (GB) - El Fatha / Entyk ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Weronika Waszczuk
 59.75
 12
173.  Guliwer  grey, 2004  [ Ecaho - Galena / Pamir ]
B: Eugeniusz Kupryś / O: Piotr Gryglas
rider: Agnieszka Gryglas
 59.75
 14
184.  Esculap  grey, 1999  [ Primo (SE) - Esparceta / Fawor ]
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
rider: Estera Niedźwiedź
 57.50
   A:   Katrina Murray, GB
   B:   Józef Zagor, PL
   
   
Back to the beginning of page

Fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics