Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
KUROZWĘKI
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Filly Champ poland
Colt Champ Poland
Mare Champ Poland
Etalon Champ poland
Champion de pologne
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 2020
Polish Chpt Nat 2019
Polish Chpt Nat 2018
Polish Chpt Nat 2017
Polish Chpt Nat 2016
polish Chpt Nat 2015
polish Chpt Nat 2014
polish Chp Nat 2013
Polish Chp Nat 2012
Polish Chp Nat 2011
Polish Chp Nat 2010
Polish Chp Nat 2009
Polish Chp Nat 2008.
Polish Chpt Nat 2007
Polish Chpt Nat 2006
Polish Chpt Nat 2005
Polish Chpt Nat 2004
Polish Chpt Nat 2003
Polish chpt Nat 2002
Pilish Chpt Nat 2001
Polish Chpt Nat 2000
Polish Chpt Nat 2021
Polish Chpt Nat 1999
Polish Nat 1990-1998
Polish Nat 1979-1989
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
BEST HORSES POLISH
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
AHW 89Understanding
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
JOHN SCHIEWE
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
ARABIAN-HORSE-MAGAZI
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Polish Championnat Nat 2007

 

 

   
 Polish National Junior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Ejrene2004bayGazal Al Shaqab (QA)Emocjaown. Michałów Stud 
 Pinta2005greyEksternPilarown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
   
   
 Polish National Junior Champion Stallion and Reserve 
 
 Celsjusz2004greyEksternCarinaown. Białka Stud 
 Altis2006greyWH Justice (US)Albiaown. Falborek Arabians 
   
   
 Polish National Senior Champion Mare and Reserve 
 
 Palmira1995greyMonogramm (US)Palestraown. Michałów Stud 
 Palanga2002greyEksternPanikaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Polish National Senior Champion Stallion and Reserve 
 
 Poganin2001greyLaheeb (IL)Pohulankaown. Janów Podlaski Stud 
 Grafik1996greyEukaliptusGaskoniaown. Michałów Stud 
   
   
 Best in Show 
 
 Palmira1995greyMonogramm (US)Palestraown. Michałów Stud 
   
 

 

   
 Class 1A:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
11.  Espiria  bay, foaled 2006
Psytadel (US) - Ekspiacja / Emigrant
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A19.019.017.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
90.33
  2
1.  Sotika  bay, foaled 2006
WH Justice (US) - Słonka / Wojsław
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.019.017.015.019.0
89.67
  3
7.  Elfera  chestnut, foaled 2006
Psytadel (US) - Eiffla / Ekstern
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A18.018.019.017.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.67
  4
8.  Psyche Victoria  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Pallas-Atena / Ecaho
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: Krzysztof Poszepczyński
A18.019.017.016.018.0
B18.019.018.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.00
  5
5.  Wasa  grey, foaled 2006
WH Justice (US) - Waresa / Empres
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A18.019.018.017.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.017.0
88.00
  6
3.  Alabama  grey, foaled 2006
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Altona / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.017.019.0
B18.017.018.015.018.0
C18.018.017.015.019.0
87.67
  7
9.  Cirilla  bay, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Cirka / Borek
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.017.017.016.017.0
86.67
  8
10.  Bohema  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Bogini / Arbil
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.015.018.0
C18.017.018.015.018.0
86.33
  9
12.  Entima  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Etalanta / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C18.017.017.015.018.0
86.33
 10
6.  El-Enia  grey, foaled 2006
Eutin - Emanuela / Pamir
B/O: Andrzej Majchrzak
A17.017.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.015.017.0
C18.017.017.016.018.0
85.33
 11
2.  Marysia  grey, foaled 2006
Esculap - Majorka / Wermut
B/O: Iwona Malinowska
A18.017.017.017.018.0
B18.017.017.016.017.0
C17.016.016.016.017.0
84.67
   A:   Alia Al Hussein Al Saleh, JO
   B:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 1B:   yearling fillies 
   
  1
20.  Espinezja  bay, foaled 2006
Psytadel (US) - Entaga / Ganges
B/O: Leszek Jarmuż
A18.019.018.017.018.0
B19.019.017.016.019.0
C20.019.018.016.019.0
90.67
  2
24.  Pasadia  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Pasadena / Eukaliptus
B/O: Czeple Arabians
A19.019.017.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
90.00
  3
16.  Wołogda  bay, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Wanilia / Alegro
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
89.67
  4
22.  Golteria  grey, foaled 2006
Galba (DE) - Gotlandia / Pesal
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.019.016.015.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
89.00
  5
13.  Ersefona  grey, foaled 2006
Galba (DE) - Ernera / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.016.017.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.67
  6
19.  Europia  grey, foaled 2006
Pesal - Eutona / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.019.018.016.017.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.67
  7
17.  Pentra  grey, foaled 2006
Poganin - Peczora / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.019.0
C18.017.018.016.018.0
87.33
  8
21.  Wersja  chestnut, foaled 2006
Poganin - Wenta / Empres
B/O: Kurozwęki Stud, J.M. Popiel
A18.019.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.017.018.0
C18.017.017.017.017.0
87.33
  9
14.  Pomposa  grey, foaled 2006
Gaspar - Piramida / Pesal
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.017.015.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.00
 10
23.  Hanah  grey, foaled 2006
Poganin - Hina / Gabaryt
B/O: Alicja Najmowicz
A18.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C18.018.017.015.017.0
86.67
 11
15.  Marionetka  grey, foaled 2006
Wołyń - MB Maarasa (US) / El Halimaar (US)
B/O: Agricola Farm
A18.017.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.015.018.0
C18.017.017.015.018.0
86.00
 12
18.  Etepia  bay, foaled 2006
Piaff - Ektenia / Furiat
B/O: Wojciech Parczewski
A18.017.018.016.017.0
B18.018.018.016.017.0
C17.017.018.015.018.0
86.00
   A:   Alia Al Hussein Al Saleh, JO
   B:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 2:   2 years old fillies 
   
  1
34.  Pinta  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pilar / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.017.020.0
C19.018.019.016.019.0
91.67
  2
31.  Emiriona  grey, foaled 2005
Grafik - Emmona / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.017.019.0
B18.017.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.017.019.0
90.00
  3
26.  Biruta  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Bajada / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
89.67
  4
40.  Etyka  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Etalanta / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.017.016.019.0
89.00
  5
29.  Eksterna  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Emanta / Pamir
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
88.67
  6
36.  Altamira  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Altona / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
88.67
  7
39.  Wieża Snów  chestnut, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Wieża Babel / Laheeb (IL)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.017.018.016.019.0
88.67
  8
32.  Herlina  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Heroldia / Eukaliptus
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C18.018.017.017.018.0
88.33
  9
35.  Cenoza  chestnut, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Celna / Alegro
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
88.33
 10
27.  Gaja Selene  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Granada / Monogramm (US)
B: Chrcynno-Palace Stud / O: Krzysztof Poszepczyński
A18.019.018.016.018.0
B18.017.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.00
 11
38.  Amiga  grey, foaled 2005
Piaff - Amra / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.017.018.017.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.33
 12
37.  Pepita  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pepesza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.017.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.017.0
86.33
 13
28.  Hermiona  grey, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Herca / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C17.017.017.016.018.0
85.67
 14
25.  Missisipi  grey, foaled 2005
Eldon - Mina / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Małgorzata & Józef Pietrzak
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B18.017.018.016.018.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
85.00
 15
30.  Złota Magia  bay, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Zaliczka / Borek
B: Katarzyna Dolińska / O: Robert Rudziński
A17.017.018.015.017.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C18.017.017.015.017.0
84.33
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 3:   3 years old fillies 
   
  1
41.  Ejrene  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Emocja / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C20.020.019.016.019.0
92.00
  2
44.  Norma  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Nina / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.020.0
B19.019.019.017.020.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
92.00
  3
43.  Pistoria  grey, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Palmira / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
89.33
  4
46.  Ekina  chestnut, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Eklera / Ecaho
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C19.019.017.016.018.0
88.67
  5
45.  Elwesta  chestnut, foaled 2004
Western - Elaka / Avangard (SU)
B/O: Renata Tyrka-Fortuna & Władysław Fortuna
A17.017.017.017.017.0
B16.016.016.016.016.0
C16.016.017.016.017.0
82.33
   A:   Alia Al Hussein Al Saleh, JO
   B:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 4:   yearling colts 
   
  1
54.  Altis  grey, foaled 2006
WH Justice (US) - Albia / Pers
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A19.019.017.015.019.0
B19.019.018.016.020.0
C19.020.018.017.020.0
91.67
  2
56.  Kabsztad  grey, foaled 2006
Poganin - Kwestura / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.016.020.0
B18.018.018.017.019.0
C18.019.018.016.019.0
90.33
  3
52.  Pizarro  grey, foaled 2006
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pilar / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.017.020.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
90.00
  4
66.  Abbar  grey, foaled 2006
Salar - Abba / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B18.019.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
89.67
  5
49.  Rascal  black, foaled 2006
BS Black Fable (DE) - Ravenwood Nejma (US) / Ravenwood Sihr (US)
B/O: Silvatica Black Arabians
A19.018.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.015.018.0
88.67
  6
59.  Satis  chestnut, foaled 2006
WH Justice (US) - KP Sadika (DE) / Simeon Sadik (AU)
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A19.019.017.016.018.0
B18.019.017.017.018.0
C19.018.017.016.018.0
88.67
  7
62.  Aretus  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Ariadne / Laheeb (IL)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.015.018.0
B18.018.018.017.019.0
C18.019.019.016.018.0
88.67
  8
65.  Emirron  grey, foaled 2006
Poganin - Embella / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.017.015.019.0
B19.018.018.017.019.0
C18.017.018.016.018.0
88.33
  9
64.  Epolis  bay, foaled 2006
Psytadel (US) - Egasta / Ekstern
B/O: Wojciech Parczewski
A18.018.018.017.018.0
B18.017.018.017.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.33
 10
53.  Palatino  grey, foaled 2006
Pesal - Palmeta / Ecaho
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.019.0
C18.018.019.016.018.0
88.00
 11
57.  Wembley  grey, foaled 2006
Galba (DE) - Wilga / Ekstern
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.017.017.016.018.0
C18.017.018.016.018.0
86.67
 12
51.  Panicz  grey, foaled 2006
Gaspar - Pelisa / Europejczyk
B/O: Monika Luft
A17.017.018.017.017.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.017.018.016.017.0
86.33
 13
47.  Chelaton  grey, foaled 2006
Makiur Lip (IT) - Canzona / Penthagonn (DE)
B/O: Stanisław Gutowski
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B17.017.016.016.017.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
86.00
 14
55.  Albedo  brown, foaled 2006
Piaff - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
86.00
 15
63.  Brest  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Breda / Emigrant
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.017.0
B18.017.018.016.017.0
C17.017.017.016.018.0
86.00
 16
61.  Sajun  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Samura / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.017.017.015.017.0
B18.018.017.015.017.0
C18.018.018.016.017.0
85.33
 17
60.  Ermid  grey, foaled 2006
Ekstern - Eklera / Ecaho
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.018.016.017.0
B17.018.017.016.016.0
C18.017.017.016.017.0
85.33
 18
50.  Elsar  grey, foaled 2006
Poganin - Emida / Wachlarz
B/O: Grzegorz Dudek
A17.018.017.017.017.0
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C18.017.018.016.017.0
85.33
 19
48.  Mystique  grey, foaled 2006
Esculap - Maciejka / El Bak
B/O: Maciej Malinowski
A17.017.017.016.018.0
B17.016.017.016.017.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
84.00
   A:   Alia Al Hussein Al Saleh, JO
   B:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   C:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   
   

   
 Class 5:   2 years old colts 
   
  1
72.  Boreas  bay, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Bombina (SE) / Bomarc (US)
B/O: Wojciech Kowalik
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.019.017.019.0
C19.019.018.015.018.0
91.00
  2
70.  Preferans  bay, foaled 2005
HS Etiquette (GB) - Preria / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
90.00
  3
67.  Zigi-Zan  grey, foaled 2005
Padrons Psyche (US) - Zagrobla / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.017.019.0
B18.017.017.016.019.0
C19.019.018.017.019.0
90.00
  4
71.  Enalej  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Enona / Fawor
B/O: Jerzy Nejman
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
89.67
  5
77.  Elsynor  grey, foaled 2005
HS Etiquette (GB) - El Fatha / Entyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.017.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C19.019.017.016.019.0
89.33
  6
80.  Faronn  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Firosetta / Eldon
B/O: Czeple Arabians
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
89.33
  7
79.  Prado  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pętla / Visbaden (SU)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
89.00
  8
73.  Popo  grey, foaled 2005
Ekwist - Prokanitsa (NL) / Karnaval (SU)
B/O: Przemysław Sawicki
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.017.0
89.00
  9
82.  Polon  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Pianosa / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.019.0
B18.019.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
89.00
 10
81.  Essel  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Escuela / Pesal
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.017.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
88.67
 11
83.  Avalon  bay, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Agora / Wachlarz
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
88.33
 12
78.  Celestyn  grey, foaled 2005
HS Etiquette (GB) - Celta / Pasat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.017.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
87.67
 13
75.  Buriat  grey, foaled 2005
Ekstern - Bryza / Ararat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.015.018.0
B18.018.018.015.018.0
C18.018.018.015.018.0
87.00
 14
74.  Ekier  chestnut, foaled 2005
Metropolis NA (US) - Emika / Eldon
B/O: Białka Stud
A17.017.018.017.018.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C18.017.018.017.018.0
86.67
 15
68.  Zahariasz  brown, foaled 2005
Wachlarz - Złamana Strzała / Edukt
B/O: Agnieszka Kozłowska
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B17.016.017.016.017.0
C16.016.018.016.017.0
83.33
 16
76.  Kahil  grey, foaled 2005
Emigrant - Kahila IV (DE) / Ibn Bint Inas (HU)
B/O: Andrzej Markowski
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B17.017.017.016.016.0
C16.016.017.016.016.0
82.67
 17
69.  Exim  grey, foaled 2005
Cirkus - Estima / Turban
B: Andrzej Markowski / O: Paweł Markowski
A16.016.017.016.017.0
B16.016.016.016.017.0
C16.016.017.015.018.0
81.67
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 6:   3 years old colts 
   
  1
88.  Celsjusz  grey, foaled 2004
Ekstern - Carina / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.018.017.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.019.016.019.0
91.00
  2
85.  Milord Al Shaqab  bay, foaled 2004
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Mina / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Małgorzata & Józef Pietrzak
A18.018.019.017.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.018.019.015.019.0
90.67
  3
84.  Puls  grey, foaled 2004
Murat-Nur - Pikla / Floret
B/O: Andrzej Szubart
A17.017.018.018.017.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C18.017.018.016.017.0
86.00
  4
86.  Pasmen  bay, foaled 2004
Metropolis NA (US) - Pastella / Wachlarz
B: Lech Błaszczyk / O: Konrad Andrzej Politowicz
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
85.00
   A:   Alia Al Hussein Al Saleh, JO
   B:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   C:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   
   

   
 Class 7A:   4-6 years old mares 
   
  1
100.  Etnologia  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Etalanta / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.020.0
B19.018.019.016.019.0
C20.019.018.016.020.0
92.00
  2
94.  Primadonna  chestnut, foaled 2003
Padrons Psyche (US) - Pelargonia / Alegro
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: Tomasz Tarczyński
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.019.016.019.0
C19.018.019.016.019.0
91.33
  3
99.  Belgica  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Belladona / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.018.019.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
90.67
  4
98.  Elara  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Elganda / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.017.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.019.016.019.0
90.33
  5
91.  Wegaza  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Wedeta / Wermut
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A19.018.018.016.018.0
B19.018.019.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
89.67
  6
101.  Papusza  grey, foaled 2003
Ararat - Parafa / Eldon
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.017.016.018.0
B18.018.019.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
89.00
  7
90.  Fabryszka  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Fula / Partner
B/O: Białka Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.019.018.016.018.0
C19.019.017.016.017.0
89.00
  8
92.  Pustynna Rosa  grey, foaled 2003
Ekstern - Pustynna Róża / Emigrant
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.017.016.018.0
88.67
  9
96.  Celina  chestnut, foaled 2003
Metropolis NA (US) - Cyfra / Pesal
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.018.016.019.0
B18.019.019.016.018.0
C19.018.017.015.018.0
88.67
 10
97.  Perfirka  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Perforacja / Ernal
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
88.33
 11
95.  Egira  grey, foaled 2003
Emigrant - Emkira / Batyskaf
B/O: Białka Stud
A18.019.017.016.018.0
B17.017.017.016.017.0
C19.019.017.016.018.0
87.00
 12
93.  Ensulana  bay, foaled 2003
Avangard (SU) - Ensura / Etogram
B/O: Martina Hermann & Mirosław Jaślan
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B17.018.017.016.017.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
86.67
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 7B:   4-6 years old mares 
   
  1
105.  Palanga  grey, foaled 2002
Ekstern - Panika / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.020.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
91.00
  2
103.  Laranda  grey, foaled 2003
Ekstern - Larissa / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.017.018.0
B19.019.019.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
90.33
  3
104.  Alhambra  grey, foaled 2002
Ecaho - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
89.33
  4
109.  Ariadne  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Argentyna / Partner
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.017.016.018.0
B18.018.019.016.019.0
C18.018.017.016.019.0
89.00
  5
108.  Efuzja  bay, foaled 2001
Emigrant - Elfina / Pamir
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.017.016.018.0
B18.019.018.016.019.0
C19.018.017.016.019.0
88.67
  6
102.  Piawea  grey, foaled 2003
Ekstern - Powiewna / Wachlarz
B/O: Lech Błaszczyk
A19.018.018.015.017.0
B19.019.018.015.018.0
C18.019.018.015.017.0
87.67
  7
107.  Bellanda  black, foaled 2002
Pilot - Belladona / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.67
  8
111.  Złota Księga  bay, foaled 2001
Ganges - Zatoka / Arbil
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.016.018.0
B18.017.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
87.67
  9
106.  Alantina  chestnut, foaled 2002
Emigrant - Aliara / Europejczyk
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.019.0
87.00
   A:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   B:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 8:   7-10 years old mares 
   
  1
121.  Emmona  grey, foaled 1998
Monogramm (US) - Emilda / Pamir
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.020.0
B18.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.017.019.0
91.33
  2
118.  Emika  grey, foaled 1999
Eldon - Emoza / Ernal
B/O: Białka Stud
A20.019.018.015.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
91.00
  3
117.  Amra  grey, foaled 2000
Eukaliptus - Albigowa / Fawor
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.017.019.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
91.00
  4
123.  Pianosa  bay, foaled 1998
Eukaliptus - Pinia / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.019.017.016.020.0
90.67
  5
116.  Estoria  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Ekspozycja / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.020.018.016.018.0
B19.018.019.016.018.0
C19.019.018.016.018.0
90.33
  6
122.  Andaluzja  grey, foaled 1998
Sanadik El Shaklan (DE) - Antwerpia / Eternit
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.017.018.0
B19.018.019.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
90.00
  7
115.  Emesa  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Etopka / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.018.0
B19.019.019.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.018.0
90.00
  8
124.  Espadrilla  grey, foaled 1997
Monogramm (US) - Emanacja / Eukaliptus
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.019.017.015.017.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C20.020.019.016.018.0
89.67
  9
114.  Preria  bay, foaled 2000
Ararat - Pipi / Banat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.015.018.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.00
 10
113.  Felicita  grey, foaled 2000
Emigrant - Felicja / Probat (SE)
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: Maciej Malinowski
A17.017.017.016.017.0
B18.017.018.016.018.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
85.00
 11
126.  Habia  grey, foaled 1997
Floret - Habina / Alegro
B: Janusz Gidziński / O: Andrzej Szubart
A17.017.018.016.018.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C17.016.017.016.018.0
85.00
   A:   Alia Al Hussein Al Saleh, JO
   B:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 9:   11 years old and older mares 
   
  1
133.  Palmira  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Palestra / Penitent
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.017.020.0
B19.019.019.017.020.0
C19.019.018.016.020.0
93.00
  2
132.  Emocja  chestnut, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Emigracja / Palas (SU)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.017.016.020.0
B19.019.018.016.020.0
C20.020.018.016.020.0
92.33
  3
127.  Pilar  grey, foaled 1996
Fawor - Pipi / Banat
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A20.020.018.015.020.0
B19.019.018.016.020.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
92.00
  4
137.  Eutona  bay, foaled 1994
Etogram - Euterpe / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.019.018.017.019.0
C19.019.019.016.019.0
91.67
  5
130.  Embra  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Emilda / Pamir
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.017.016.019.0
B20.020.018.016.019.0
C19.020.018.016.019.0
91.33
  6
131.  Egzonera  grey, foaled 1995
Monogramm (US) - Egzotyka / Probat (SE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.018.016.020.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
91.33
  7
134.  Euzetia  grey, foaled 1995
Etogram - Euzebia / Palas (SU)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.019.018.016.019.0
B19.018.018.016.018.0
C19.018.018.016.019.0
90.00
  8
128.  Kabura  grey, foaled 1996
Bardysz - Kabała / Palas (SU)
B: Michałów Stud / O: Renata Tyrka-Fortuna & Wojciech Fortuna
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C17.017.017.016.017.0
85.67
   A:   Alia Al Hussein Al Saleh, JO
   B:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   

   
 Class 10:   4-8 years old stallions 
   
  1
148.  Poganin  grey, foaled 2001
Laheeb (IL) - Pohulanka / Pepton
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A20.019.018.017.020.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C19.019.018.016.019.0
92.00
  2
139.  Etnodrons Psyche  bay, foaled 2003
Padrons Psyche (US) - Etnografia / Aloes
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: Paweł Redestowicz
A19.018.018.017.019.0
B19.019.018.017.019.0
C19.019.019.016.020.0
92.00
  3
153.  Złocień  grey, foaled 2000
Laheeb (IL) - Zaleta / Piechur
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.019.017.017.019.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C19.018.019.016.019.0
90.67
  4
140.  Drabant  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Demona / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.016.020.0
B19.019.018.016.019.0
C18.018.019.015.019.0
90.33
  5
149.  Eurykles  grey, foaled 2001
Emigrant - Eutona / Etogram
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.017.019.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
90.00
  6
142.  Eryks  dark bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Emmona / Monogramm (US)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A18.018.018.016.020.0
B19.018.018.016.019.0
C19.017.018.016.019.0
89.67
  7
143.  Pentamer  bay, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pohulanka / Pepton
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.017.020.0
B18.018.018.016.019.0
C18.018.018.016.019.0
89.67
  8
141.  Pegasus  grey, foaled 2003
Gazal Al Shaqab (QA) - Pepesza / Eukaliptus
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.018.019.0
B18.018.018.017.018.0
C19.018.018.016.017.0
89.33
  9
152.  Alwaro  grey, foaled 2000
Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A18.018.018.017.019.0
B19.018.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
89.00
 10
146.  Pereldon  grey, foaled 2002
Eldon - Perturbacja / Eukaliptus
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A19.018.018.016.019.0
B18.018.018.017.019.0
C18.017.017.016.018.0
88.67
 11
144.  Tullamore  chestnut, foaled 2002
Harbin - Turbina (RU) / Balaton (SU)
B: Dionizy Szostek / O: Urszula Łęczycka
A19.019.017.016.019.0
B18.018.017.016.018.0
C18.018.017.016.018.0
88.00
 12
151.  Alpar  grey, foaled 2001
Pamir - Albia / Pers
B/O: Falborek Arabians
A18.017.018.016.019.0
B18.017.018.016.019.0
C18.017.018.016.019.0
88.00
 13
147.  Pedagog  bay, foaled 2001
Pilot - Pętla / Visbaden (SU)
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Dorota Kałuba & Bogdan Strójwąs
A19.019.017.016.019.0
B18.018.018.016.018.0
C17.016.017.016.018.0
87.33
 14
138.  Wormag Psyche  bay, foaled 2003
Magnum Psyche (US) - Workuta / Monogramm (US)
B: Stanisław Redestowicz / O: Renata Tyrka-Fortuna & Wojciech Fortuna
A18.017.017.016.018.0
B17.017.017.015.017.0
C17.017.016.016.017.0
84.00
   A:   Alia Al Hussein Al Saleh, JO
   B:   Marianne Tengstedt, DK
   C:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   
   

   
 Class 11:   9 years old and older stallions 
   
  1
155.  Grafik  grey, foaled 1996
Eukaliptus - Gaskonia / Probat (SE)
B/O: Michałów Stud
A19.018.018.016.020.0
B19.018.019.016.020.0
C19.019.018.017.020.0
92.00
  2
154.  Aslan  bay, foaled 1998
Eukaliptus - Algora / Probat (SE)
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.018.017.019.0
B19.019.019.016.019.0
C19.019.019.016.019.0
91.67
  3
159.  Piber  grey, foaled 1996
Pamir - Pilina / Eternit
B/O: Janów Podlaski Stud
A19.018.017.016.019.0
B19.019.018.016.018.0
C18.018.018.017.019.0
89.67
  4
157.  Salut  grey, foaled 1996
Pepton - Saba / Etat
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Bernard Sarosiek
A19.018.019.017.018.0
B18.017.017.016.017.0
C18.018.018.016.018.0
88.00
  5
156.  Gwaro  bay, foaled 1996
Bardysz - Gwarancja / Piechur
B: Andrzej Wójtowicz / O: Krzysztof Tuliński & Andrzej Wójtowicz
A18.017.018.016.019.0
B17.017.017.016.018.0
C18.017.018.015.019.0
86.67
  6
158.  Eutin  grey, foaled 1996
Etogram - Euzebia / Palas (SU)
B: Janów Podlaski Stud / O: Andrzej Majchrzak
A18.017.017.017.018.0
B18.017.017.016.018.0
C18.017.017.016.018.0
86.33
   A:   Alia Al Hussein Al Saleh, JO
   B:   Janice McCrea Wight, US
   C:   Ferdinand Huemer, AT
   
   
Back to the beginning of page

Fin


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics