Accueil - HOME
HISTORY STUD polish
PELAJA II ( Ecaho)
VOLISKA (Warandes P)
PEDRA ( Jumanji)
ENERGIDA (Werbum)
-NEW'S-
MONOGRAMM
EKSTERN
RAPPORT IMPORTANT+++
IMPORTANT REPORT +++
POLISH LINE ETALON
POLISH LINE MARE
SH CHAUVENIST
STALLION-POLISH
MICHALOW
JANOW PODLASKI
Album photos
BIALKA + Championnat
CHPT Bialka all 2017
KUROZWĘKI
RESULTAT
HISTORIA
Etalons Utilisés
Juments de base
Naissance 1974-1980
Naissance 1981-1990
Naissance 1991-1998
FARM POPIEL
KLEMENSÓW
NOWY DWÓR
ALBIGOWA
CHPT nat-1979-2017
CHPT NAT POLISH
Chpt Autumn Show
Chpt WROCLOW
Al Khalediah Europea
Chpt WARSAW
Chpt POZNAN
Chpt BELZYCE
Chpt FALBOREK
CATALOGUES-PRIDE
PRIDE OF POLAND
OR WILL POLAND?
Chpt AMATEUR
HISTORY
PS-AR Polonais en FR
COURSE 1947-2010
Histoire de la race
VIDEO CHEVAUX
VIDEO Prideof poland
CONTACT
HORSES DIED
ARAB IN THE WORLD
WHAT IS PUR POLISH?
SOPHIE -HORSEFLY
HALSDON ARABIANS
IZABELLA-ZAWADZKA
LUTETIA ARABIANS
CANTERBURY FARM
RUSSIAN HISTORY
MAKE BELIEVE FARM
NEXT RUSSIE
FREDERIC JAGER
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
DAVID BOGGS
MARIA JAWOROWSKA
POLISH-HISTORIA
RUSSIAN HISTORY
NOM A-Z
LIVRE D'OR-GUESTBOOK
LINKS
ARABIAN-HORSE-TIMES
Arabian Hors JOURNAL
INTERVIEW VERY GOOD
PHOTOGRAPHER
WAHO-Conference
THE NAME
INFO-SCID
Plan du site


TOM ARABIANS Arabians Horses Polish


Result

 

                                   SHOW RING      ACHIEVEMENTS

  •   CEILAN 2010 (Gaspar-Cetra) class top Five Polish Nat.Show Janow Podl.2011
  •   CALIDRIS 2009 (Ekstern-Cetra) class Top Five Bialka 2011, 2-3yo colts class winner Wroclaw 2011
  •   ESPINA 2009 (Ekstern-Estrala) class Top Five Autumn Show Janow podl.2010, class Top Five Bialka 2011
  •   CERIO 2007 (Poganin-Cetra) Jr Reserve Champion Colt-3th Autumn Arabian Horse Show, Janów Podlaski 2008, second place in 2yo colts Class and finals Bia³ka 2009
  •   WERSJA 2006 (Poganin-Wenta)Jr Champion Filly-2nd Autumn Arabian Horse Show, Janów Podlaski 2007 
  •   ASTER 2003 (Eldon-Agawa) Native Costume class winner-2nd Autumn Arabian Horse Show, Janów  Podlaski 2007
  •   WEZUWIUSZ 1995 (Europejczyk-Wizyta) Class Top Five-Polish National Horse Show, Janów Podlaski 2005
  •   ETREA 1993 (Ararat-Erytrea) UK Champion Mare
  •   EUSKARA 1993 (Ararat-Euglena) Class winner -Pl.Nat.Horse Show, Janów Podl.1994; class Top Five-World Championships 2004; All Scandinavian Senior Champion Mare/Best in Show 2005; Top Five European Championships 2005; Senior champion Mare-Intrernational Horse Show Strohen 2005, class Top Five-All Nations Cup 2005                                                                 
  •   NIMB 1992 (Eukaliptus-Nejtyczanka) UK Senior Champion Stallion in ridden and halter classes       
  •   WAHTA 1991 (Wermut-Warownia) Class Top Five-Pl.Nat.Horse Show, Janów Podlaski 1992             
  •   EUTROFIA 1991 (Palas-Euforia) All Scandinavian Reserve Junior Champion Filly; Class Top Five Pl.Nat. 2005
  •   WIZYTA 1990 (Wermut-Wiorsta) All Scandinavian Jr Champion Filly; class  Top Five Pl.Nat.1991, 1992, 1994, 1998, 1999
  •   CALISIA 1990 (Eukaliptus-Catalina) class Top Five All Nations Cup; class Top Five Pl.Nat.1995
      ESTATUA 1989 (Wigor-Estetka) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1990
      HULANKA 1989 (Eukaliptus-Heraldyka) All Scandinavian Reserve Champion Mare 1993, class Top Five Pl.Nat.1990,  1993 i 1994
  •   EL¯UNIA 1988 (Palas-Elleida) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1993
      NOSTALGIA 1987 (Partner-Nejtyczanka) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1992
      EUBEA 1984 (Banat-Euforia) All Scandinavian Senior Champion Mare
  •   ELLEIDA 1984 (Algomej-Ellonga) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1984
      EL KISH 1982 (Palas-Eufonia) Finnish Champion Stallion
      ESTETKA 1982 (Palas-Euforia) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1986
      HERALDYKA 1982 (Palas-Haronia) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1986
      EJNIA 1980 (Algomej-Euforia) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1985, 1989, 1992, 1994
      ESTYMA 1979 (Algomej-Euforia) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1980
      BRAMINKA 1979 (Elef-Braga) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1984
      LEPIANKA 1978 (Czeremosz-Leliwa) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1983
      CYRENAJKA 1975 (Banat-Cykuta) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1984
      WIORSTA 1975 (Banat-Wie¿a)Senior Reserve Champion Mare-All Nations Cup 1982; class Top Five Pl.Nat.1981
  •   EUFORIA 1974 (Bandos-Eufonia) All Scandinavian Champion Mare/Best in Show; class Top Five Pl.Nat.1984, 1986, 1987, 1989

 

                                                                 STAKES     WINNERS 

 1. ATENCJA 1991 (Eukaliptus-Arena)  Oaks
 2. ZAWADIAKA 1990 (Wermut-Zadziora)  Sasanka Stakes
 3. EN FACE 1990 (Wermut-Egipcjanka)  Top Canal
 4. WALET 1990 (Wermut-Warownia)  Criterium, Kohejlan Stakes
 5. EFOR 1990 (Palas-Euneada)  Figaro Stakes
 6. EMAEL 1988 (Palas-Ejnia) Derby, Produce, Europa Stakes, "Horse of the Year"1992
 7. CZUJNIK 1987 (Wigor-Celebracja) Bandola Stakes
 8. W£ODARZ 1986 (Pepton-Wiorsta) Piechur Stakes
 9. ELEIN 1986 (Pepton-Erynia)  Criterium Stakes, Gran Premio (Italy)
10. EKSPONAT 1985 (Partner-Erynia) Produce Stakes
11. Z£OTY POTOK 1981 (Bandos-Zamieæ) Europa Stakes
12. TRAF 1980 (Elef-Trema) Derby Stakes
13. EJNIA 1980 (Algomej-Eufonia) Bask Stakes
14. ELLEIDA 1979 (Algomej-Ellonga) Orgia Stakes
15. ELEMENT 1978 (Melon-Ellonga) Derby Stakes
16. MAHOÑ 1976 (Tryptyk-M±twa) Derby Stakes

 

 

 

 


TOM ARABIANS
info@tom-arabians.com
google analytics